5th Anniversary Ride (Result BRM400 & BRM600)

5th Anniversary Ride – July 2020

BRM400 & BRM600 Result

No. Name Category Timing
1. Ab Ghafar Ab Latif BRM600
2. Adam Abdullah BRM600 39:30
3. Adnan Bin Ishak BRM400 26:50
4. Adrian Tung Wing Leong BRM600 37:03
5. Ahmad Hasrul Bin Ahmad Nasir BRM400
6. Ahmad Nasir Udin Mohd Zin BRM400
7. Ahmad Ramadhan B. Abd Rasied BRM400 27:03
8. Ahmad Ritaudin B Hamzah BRM400 26:15
9. Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said BRM400 26:06
10. Ahmad Syukri Bin Abdul Wahid BRM400 30:40 OT
11. Ahmad Tariq Ahmad Ziyad BRM400 26:06
12. Ahmad Uzair Ahmad Syauqi BRM400 26:06
13. Ajis Fathan BRM600 38:21
14. Alias Mohd Baron BRM600
15. Allen Boey BRM400 25:56
16. Amir Bin Ayup BRM600 40:00
17. Andi Mohamad Bin Andi Sinrang BRM400 26:35
18. Andre Agustian Abimanyu BRM400 26:30
19. Ang Eu Jin BRM600 40:00
20. Anuar Sahari BRM400 26:59
21. Aslimi Chelah BRM600 38:40
22. Asyraf Hakim Bin Ab Halim BRM600 39:03
23. Azizi Ayob BRM400 23:32
24. Azlan @ Azrin Bin Sumadi BRM400 27:00
25. Azman Bilaji BRM400 26:26
26. Azmi Bakar BRM600 36:49
27. Azmi Murad Taha BRM600
28. Azri Zainuddin BRM600 39:48
29. Azwan Ngali BRM400
30. Baharom Mohd Yatim BRM600
31. Beh Weng Siang BRM400 21:40
32. Chai Ming Siong BRM600 38:48
33. Chai Shiun Yee BRM600 34:32
34. Chan Ling Khang BRM400 25:36
35. Chan Wan San BRM400 25:35
36. Chan Yow Nang BRM600 36:45
37. Chang Chew Wai BRM400 25:29
38. Chang Choon Hing BRM600 38:34
39. Cheong Chin Yap BRM400 25:43
40. Chia Chee Kuang BRM600 34:37
41. Cindy Yaw BRM400 25:51
42. Daniel Leo BRM600 39:56
43. Denny Zulkasi BRM400
44. Douglas Giam Chee Siong BRM600 39:55
45. Dzulkifly Aminuddin BRM600
46. Ea Soon Kwang BRM400 24:58
47. Eddy Shahrir Abdul Rahman BRM400 26:50
48. Ethan Phoon Kah Wai BRM400 25:48
49. Fadhli Makmun BRM400 26:52
50. Fairuzrizuwan Bin Muhamad BRM600
51. Faiz Bin Md Tan BRM600 39:50
52. Faroek Kasa BRM400
53. Farouk Efandi Muhamad Darus BRM600 39:13
54. Firdauzi Hata BRM400 26:39
55. Francis Ng Meng Meng BRM600 39:57
56. Goh Seng Sim BRM400 26:06
57. Hafidz Hamzah BRM600 38:21
58. Hairudin Bin Anuar BRM400 17:38 *
59. Hairulnizam Basri BRM400 30:39 OT
60. Hanif Bin Yahya BRM600 39:53
61. Hanita Basrin BRM400 17:57 *
62. Haris Fadzillah Bin Hassan BRM600
63. Hashalina BRM600
64. Ho Tuck Seng BRM600
65. Husaini Bin Hussin (Osai) BRM600 39:59
66. Husaini Hussin BRM600 38:21
67. Idzman Arif BRM400 27:00
68. Intan Syarina Bt Ab Ghafar BRM400 26:58
69. Iskandar Ibrahim BRM600
70. Jamalludin Ab Rahman BRM400 23:34
71. Junaidi Mohamad BRM400 26:39
72. Khairul Fauzi Bin Ahmad BRM600 39:24
73. Khairulanwar Ab Wahab BRM600 38:54
74. Khong Jun Yong BRM600
75. Khoo Kay Huck BRM600 36:58
76. Koh Boon Thye BRM400 24:55
77. Lau Mee Mooi BRM600 34:29
78. Lazarus Quek BRM600 39:54
79. Lee Cheng San BRM600 38:32
80. Lee Yuen Fen BRM600 38:16
81. Leong Jui Chuan BRM600 40:00
82. Leong Mei Ling BRM600
83. Liew Jian Hao BRM400 21:38
84. Lim Chee Houe BRM400
85. Lim Chong Mow BRM600
86. Lim Ke Wei BRM400 25:36
87. Ling Ka Yew BRM400 19:01
88. Loh Gin Hooi BRM600 39:48
89. Loo Vin Ping BRM600 38:35
90. Low Peng Yein BRM600
91. Luqman Ayob BRM600 39:51
92. Luqman Kasran BRM400 26:06
93. Maggie Kim Hong Goh BRM600 34:33
94. Marcus Ho BRM400 24:56
95. Mazlan Bin Razak BRM400 25:11
96. Meor Ahmad Shahril B Meor Ahmad Nazizan BRM400 26:19
97. Meor Mohamed Hafashah BRM600 39:39
98. Mika Sueoka BRM400 25:34
99. Mohamad Adzhar Bin Mat Disa BRM400 26:17
100. Mohamad Helmy BRM400
101. Mohamad Nafiah Hussian BRM400 27:00
102. Mohamad Ridzan Bin Sapeaai BRM600 40:00
103. Mohamad Zaidi Radzuan BRM600 40:00
104. Mohamas Izuan Alias BRM600 40:00
105. Mohd Afifi Mohd Saad BRM400 27:00
106. Mohd Azwar Bin Bakri BRM600 39:40
107. Mohd Fahmi Bin Mohd Isa BRM400 27:00
108. Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib BRM400 26:41
109. Mohd Fiqtriey Al-Haqimiey Bin Abdul Rani BRM400 27:00
110. Mohd Firdaus Bin Mohamad Zin BRM400 27:00
111. Mohd Fuad Ahmad BRM400 27:00
112. Mohd Hafidz Karim BRM400 27:00
113. Mohd Hazrin Bin Hasim BRM400 26:15
114. Mohd Hazwan Bin Mohd Sapian BRM600
115. Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar BRM400 26:06
116. Mohd Nizaruddin Bin Mohd Nasim BRM400 26:15
117. Mohd Noor Bin Md Shariff BRM400 26:22
118. Mohd Razmi Omar BRM600 36:38
119. Mohd Razzi Kamarulzaman BRM400
120. Mohd Rizuwan B Shahboddin BRM600
121. Mohd Shahrul Hafizi Bin Mohd Salam BRM400 30:42 OT
122. Mohd Shahrulhissan Bin Mat Hussin BRM600 38:29
123. Mohd Shukran Md Farid BRM400 21:09
124. Mohd Syahid Othman BRM600 39:51
125. Mohd Taufik Bin Suleiman BRM600 42:47 OT
126. Mohd Zharif Bin Sulam BRM600 39:37
127. Mohd Zulhafies Bin Idrus BRM600 42:56   OT
128. Muhamad Nazir Kamarudin BRM400 27:00
129. Muhammad Firdaus Othman BRM400
130. Muhammad Hafiz Bin Anwar BRM600 40:00
131. Muhammad Imran Abd Halim BRM400 23:32
132. Muhammad Irwan Yusuf Bin Abdullah BRM600
133. Muhammad Khairil Bin Abdul Rahman BRM400 26:32
134. Muhammad Nasrul Hisham Bin Jamaluddin BRM400 27:00
135. Muhammad Syazwan Azizi Bin Zainal BRM400
136. Muhammad Zulfazli Bin Ahmad BRM600
137. Najmi Zulfadhli BRM400 27:00
138. Ng Cheng Siang BRM600 39:56
139. Ngiam Ji Yew BRM600
140. Ngo Hea Jiunn BRM400 23:36
141. Nor Suhaida Suib BRM400 30:40 OT
142. Nor Syafiqah Bt Zahrul-Lail BRM600
143. Noraini Ibrahim BRM600 38:09
144. Norhayati Ghazali BRM400 26:55
145. Norkhairil B Mohamad BRM600 39:00
146. Norshamsiah Abdul Latiff BRM400
147. Nur El Hanis Amirah Binti Mohamad BRM400 27:00
148. Nur Haafidzah Abdul Aziz BRM600
149. Nur Zalifah Mohd Nushi BRM400 27:00
150. Ong Kar Kian BRM600
151. Ooi Chee Seong BRM400 26:25
152. Pang Cheah Seong BRM600 38:36
153. Pang Cheah Seong BRM400 23:11
154. Paul Lo BRM600 38:35
155. Pengiran Muhammad Ramadhan BRM400 26:36
156. Poon Fook Yew BRM600
157. Puteri Amira Adlina Rasidi BRM600
158. Rachel Lee BRM600 39:55
159. Rahizan Bin Che Lah BRM600 39:38
160. Ramdzan Ali Bin Saibon BRM400 26:16
161. Rasidah Binti Othman BRM600 42:56 OT
162. Rizal Khalid BRM400
163. Rosnizam Bin Samad BRM400 26:17
164. Rossaidi Bin Ngah BRM600 39:20
165. Rudy Ahmad BRM600 36:50
166. Saifulazza Sidek BRM400 25:42
167. Salsabila Che Ibrahim BRM400 26:06
168. Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani BRM400 26:35
169. Shamsudduha Bin Junaidi BRM600
170. Sharidzuan Shariff BRM600 41:50 OT
171. Sideq Bin Salleh BRM600 27:31 *
172. Siti Nur Aisyah Binti Rosalam BRM600
173. Siti Sandhora Harun BRM400 26:51
174. Soo Wan Yin BRM600
175. Su Hock Jik BRM400 21:40
176. Sunanda Magna Bela BRM400 26:58
177. Syafiq Bin Samsuddin BRM600 38:54
178. Syahir Alim BRM600 39:12
179. Syazwan Fikri B Badrol Hisham BRM400 26:39
180. Syed Azrol Rahimi Bin Syed Abd Rahim BRM400 26:06
181. Tajul BRM600
182. Tan Boon Cheong BRM400
183. Tan Ee Beng BRM400 25:44
184. Tan Jin Wen BRM600 38:32
185. Tan Jin Wen BRM400 23:11
186. Tan Kean Jin BRM400 25:44
187. Tan Pang Yeow BRM400 21:40
188. Tan See Yee BRM600 38:34
189. Tan Yiing Yee BRM600
190. Tang Chee Kit BRM400 26:23
191. Tee Shyang Yee BRM400 21:35
192. Tey Hong Cheong BRM400 25:59
193. Toh Kum Woh BRM400 26:24
194. Too Teng Fook BRM400 20:50
195. Wesley Ng Meng Hai BRM600 39:56
196. Wong Kok Liang BRM600
197. Wong Wai Seng BRM400 25:58
198. Yaacob Bin Daud BRM600 39:28
199. Yep Yoke Kean BRM400 25:42
200. Yong Chee Shion BRM400 21:40
201. Yong Nyok Pin BRM600 40:00
202. Choi Yoonhwa BRM400 21:12
203. Yusnaidi Sham Bin And Jalal BRM400 26:16
204. Zacky Aulia Abdallah Iman BRM400 26:50
205. Zairi Bin Mohamad BRM600 39:39
206. Zalianizam Bin Ghazali BRM600 38:09
207. Zamri B Ahmad Suhaimi BRM400
208. Zenizam Bin Mohd Rahim BRM400
209. Zulhelmy Bin Abdul Rahim BRM600
210. Zuraidy Bin Shamsudin BRM400 26:15
Sabah Randonneurs
211. Teh An Qiao BRM600 40:00
209. Lee Ronnie BRM600 38:40
210. Chiew Shil Ting BRM600 40:00
No QR code record
211. Ab Mokti Md Said BRM400
212. Abd Rohim Kamarolazuan BRM400
213. Abdul Rashid Mohd Shahrill BRM600
214. Ahmad Fauzi Ahmad Mustaqiim BRM400
215. Harnevie Martin BRM400
216. Koh Tze Howe BRM600
217. Nadzree Shahrun BRM600
218. Noor Azmi Amirul BRM400
219. Nordin Ahmad Azrir BRM600
220. Setiawan Avidianto Suryo BRM600
221. Shahrul Hissan BRM600
222. Yahya Razif BRM400
       

updated 8. 8. 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Audax Randonneurs Malaysia Jersey (2020)

 

Audax Randonneurs Malaysia – Classic Edition

Classic Edition

Audax Randonneurs Malaysia – Retro Edition

Retro Edition

Audaxious Commemorative Edition (100 numbered edition)

Commemorative Edition

Wawasan 2020 Edition

jersey wawasan 2020

Brand: 

– Audaxious

Description: 

All our jerseys are slim fit and made of lightweight fabric which is comfortable and breathable. They are designed for long-distance riding and provide partial UV protection to avoid sunburn.

Materials: 

– Polyester and spandex blend
– Full-Length YKK Zipper
– 3 Angled Rear Cargo Pockets
– Cuff with Italy fabric band
– Waist with Silicone band
– Reflective elements for improved rider visibility
– Digital printing/Sublimation Printing

Payment Details: 

– RM195.00 / jersey

– Please make direct payment to the following bank:
Hong Leong Bank
Account no.: 338-00-03111-1
Account Name: Jam Jar & Jazz Design Studio

– Please send us an email to [shop.audaxmalaysia@gmail.com] with the attachment of payment slip, your name and order details.

– We will only proceed order once payment is received. All payments are NOT transferable nor refundable.

Collection: 

– Maxbike Puchong or Citylink postage RM15.00

Waiting Period:

– 6 weeks

Size Chart: 

SIZE GUIDE Rev 2

Order Here


Paris-Brest-Paris 2019 Offical Jersey (Malaysia)

Blast day to order67359826_477727483004059_386702070599647232_n67529453_477727476337393_2010620447778930688_n67840483_477727453004062_2019887982181351424_n


Super Randonneurs 2019 Jersey

Jersey Super Randonneurs 2019


Super Randonneurs 2018 Jersey

4a1e07a8-8c4c-4689-be1b-2cb4eb684a44


Super Randonneurs 2017 Jersey

JERSEY 1


Audax 5th Anniversary Ride

July 25-26, 2020

Tanjung Malim

Num. Surname First Name Female (F) BRM400 BRM600 Drifit
1. Tajul      
2. Ab Ghafar Intan Syarina      
3. Ab Latif Ab Ghafar      
4. Ab Mokti Md Said      
5. Ab Rahman Jamalludin      
6. Ab Wahab Khairulanwar      
7. Ab. Halim Asyraf Hakim      
8. Abd Ghani Shaiful Azmi     M
9. Abd Halim Muhammad Imran      
10. Abd Jalal Yusnaidi Sham      
11. Abd Rasied Ahmad Ramadhan      
12. Abd Rohim Kamarolazuan      
13. Abdul Aziz Nur Haafidzah F    
14. Abdul Latiff Norshamsiah F   L
15. Abdul Rahim Zulhelmy      
16. Abdul Rahman Eddy Shahrir     M
17. Abdul Rani Mohd Fiqtriey Al-Haqimiey      
18. Abdul Rashid Mohd Shahrill     M
19. Abdul Wahid Ahmad Syukri      
20. Abdullah Adam      
21. Abdullah Muhammad Irwan Yusuf      
22. Abimanyu Andre      
23. Abu Bakar Meor Mohamed Hafashah      
24. Ahmad Khairul Fauzi      
25. Ahmad Mohd Fuad      
26. Ahmad Muhammad Zulfazli      
27. Ahmad Rudy      
28. Ahmad Fauzi Ahmad Mustaqiim     M
29. Ahmad Nasir Ahmad Hasrul      
30. Ahmad Said Ahmad Syauqi     XS
31. Ahmad Said Ahmad Uzair      
32. Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq      
33. Alias Mohamad Izuan      
34. Alim Syahir      
35. Aminuddin Dzulkifly      
36. Andi Sinrang Andi Mohamad      
37. Ang Eu Jin      
38. Anuar Hairudin     L, XL
39. Anwar Muhammad Hafiz      
40. Ayob Azizi      
41. Ayup Amir      
42. Azmi Azmi Bin Bakar      
43. Bakri Mohd Azwar      
44. Basri Hairulnizam      
45. Basrin Hanita F   M
46. Beh Weng Xiang     Lady-M
47. Bela Sunanda Magna      
48. Bilaji Azman      
49. Boey Allen   √ 27 18 M
50. Chai Ming Siong      
51. Chai Shiun Yee      
52. Chan Ling Khang      
53. Chan Wan San      
54. Chan Yow Nang      
55. Chang Chew Wai      
56. Chang Choon Hing      
57. Che Ibrahim Salsabila F    
58. Che Lah Rahizan      
59. Chelah Aslimi     S
60. Cheong Chin Yap      
61. Chia Chee Kuang      
62. Choi Yoonhwa F    
63. Daud Yaacob      
64. Ea Soon Kwang      
65. Farid Shukran      
66. Fathan Ajis      
67. Ghazali Norhayati F    
68. Ghazali Zalianizam      
69. Giam Chee Siong, Douglas      
70. Goh Maggie Kim Hoong F   Lady-S
71. Goh Seng Sim     L
72. Hamzah Ahmad Ritaudin      
73. Hamzah Hafidz      
74. Harnevie Martin      
75. Harun Siti Sandora F    
76. Hassan Haris Fadzillah      
77. Hata Firdauzi      
78. Ho Marcus      
79. Ho Tuck Seng     S
80. Hussian Mohamad Nafiah      
81. Hussin Husaini      
82. Hussin Husaini (Osai)      
83. Ibrahim Iskandar      
84. Ibrahim Noraini F    
85. Iman Zacky Aulia      
86. Ishak Adnan     S
87. Ismail Idzman Arif      
88. Jamaluddin Muhammad Nasrul Hisham      
89. Junaidi Shamsudduha      
90. Kamarudin Muhamad Nazir      
91. Kamarulzaman Mohd Razzi      
92. Karim Mohd Hafidz      
93. Kasa Faroek      
94. Kasran Luqman      
95. Khalid Rizal     M
96. Khong Jun Yong      
97. Koh Boon Thye      
98. Koh Tze Howe     M
99. Lau Mee Mooi F    
100. Lee Cheng San   22 √26  
101. Lee Rachel F    
102. Lee Yuen Fen      
103. Leo Daniel      
104. Leong Jui Chuan F    
105. Leong Mei Ling F   L
106. Liew Jian Hao      
107. Lim Chee Houe      
108. Lim Chong Mow     L
109. Lim Ke Wei      
110. Lina Hasha F    
111. Ling Ka Yew     XL
112. Lo Paul      
113. Loh Gin Hooi      
114. Loo Vin Ping      
115. Low Peng Yein      
116. Makmun Fadhli      
117. Man Yew Hon     L
118. Mat Disa Mohamad Adzhar      
119. Md Shariff Mohd Noor      
120. Md Tan Faiz      
121. Meor Ahmad Nazizan Meor Ahmad Shahril      
122. Mohamad Junaidi     L
123. Mohamad Norkhairil      
124. Mohamad Nur El Hanis Amirah F    
125. Mohamad Zairi      
126. Mohamad Zin Mohd Firdaus     M
127. Mohd Baron Alias     S
128. Mohd Isa Mohd Fahmi      
129. Mohd Nasim Mohd Nizaruddin      
130. Mohd Rahim Zenizam      
131. Mohd Saad Mohd Afifi      
132. Mohd Salam Mohd Shahrul Hafizi      
133. Mohd Sapian Mohd Hazwan      
134. Mohd Yatim Baharom      
135. Mohd Zin Ahmad Nasir Udin      
136. Mohtar Mohd Kamal      
137. Muda Najmi Zulfadhli      
138. Muhamad Fairuzrizuwan      
139. Muhamad Darus Farouk Efandi      
140. Nadzree Shahrun      
141. Ng Cheng Siang     L
142. Ng Meng Hai, Wesley      
143. Ng Meng Meng, Francis      
144. Ngah Rossaidi      
145. Ngali Azwan      
146. Ngiam Ji Yew      
147. Ngo Jun      
148. Noor Azmi Amirul      
149. Nordin Ahmad Azrir      
150. Omar Mohd Razmi      
151. Ong Kar Kian   20 √28  
152. Othman Mohd Syahid     M
153. Othman Muhammad Firdaus      
154. Othman Rasidah F    
155. Othman Basha Mohamad Helmy     L
156. Pang Cheah Seong    
157. Phoon Ethan     XS
158. Poon Fook Yew      
159. Quek Lazarus      
160. Radzuan Mohamad Zaidi      
161. Rasidi Puteri Amira Adlina F    
162. Razak Mazlan     M
163. Rosalam Siti Nur Aisyah F    
164. Sahari Anuar      
165. Saibon Ramdzan Ali      
166. Salleh Sideq      
167. Samad Rosnizam      
168. Samsuddin Syafiq   12 √7  
169. Sapeaai Mohamad Ridzan     M
170. Setiawan Avidianto Suryo     M
171. Shahboddin Mohd Rizuwan      
172. Shahrul Hissan      
173. Shamsudin Zuraidy      
174. Shariff Sharidzuan      
175. Sidek Saifulazza      
176. Soo Wan Yin F    
177. Su Hock Jik      
178. Sueoka Mika F    
179. Suhaimi Zamri      
180. Suib Nor Suhaida F    
181. Sulam Mohd Zharif      
182. Suleiman Mohd Taufik      
183. Sumadi Azlan@Azrin      
184. Syed Abd Rahim Syed Azrol Rahimi      
185. Taha Azmi Murad      
186. Talib Mohd Fairul Nizam     S
187. Tan Boon Cheong      
188. Tan Ee Beng      
189. Tan Jin Wen    
190. Tan Kean Jin      
191. Tan Pang Yeow      
192. Tan See Yee F    
193. Tan Yiing Yee      
194. Tee Shyang Yee     XL
195. Tey Hong Cheong      
196. Too Teng Fook      
197. Tung Adrian Wing Leong      
198. Wong Kok Liang      
199. Wong Wai Seng      
200. Yahya Hanif   26 √24  
201. Yahya Razif      
202. Yaw Cindy F   Lady-S
203. Yep Yoke Kean      
204. Yong Chee Shion      
205. Zainal Muhammad Syazwan Azizi      
206. Zainuddin Azri      
207. Zulhafies Mohd      
208. Zulkasi Denny      
209.       109 101 35

 

Updated 23/07/2020

Audax OPEN BRM200 (June)

CODE LAST NAME FIRST NAME FEMALE (F) TIME
A 01 Ngo Hea Jiunn 10:55
Chang Chew Wai 11:43
Chan Chuen 11:13
Yeap Chong Kiong 11:00
Liew Jian Hao 10:52
Su Hock Jik 10:55
Liang Yee Leng, Disny F 11:00
A 02 Tee Shyang Yee 11:48
Beh Weng Siang 11:35
Teoh Chee Eng 11:49
Teoh Chee Kong 11:46
A 03 Chia Chee Kuang** 10:02
B 01 Chang TY 12:20
Tan HC F 12:20
Ong Kar Kian 11:56
Soo Wan Yin F 11:56
Leo Daniel 10:50
Man Yew Hon** 10:50
Ng Cheng Siang 10:50
Tan Yiing Yee 12:06
Halim Imran 12:08
B 02 Ibrahim Iskandar 10:27
B 03 Goh Seng Sim 10:05
Lau Mee Mooi, Chris F 9:48
Chan Yow Nang 8:10
Woo Chui Chui F 10:05
Goh Kim Hong, Maggie F 9:42
Ling Ka Yew 9:54
B 04 Zulkasi Denny 11:31
Hata Firdauzi 10:19
Setiawan Avidianto Suryo 10:19
Abimanyu Andre 11:30
Magna Bela Sunanda 12:05
B 05 Ng Francis 12:14
Ng Wesley 12:11
Giam Chee Siong, Douglas 12:18
Butt Hon Kam, Ivan 12:17
B 06 Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Uzair 12:32
Ahmad Said Ahmad Syauqi 12:32
Mohtar Mohd Kamal 12:33
Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq 12:33
Ahmad Pahmi Faizul 12:35
Ismail Baidrul Hisham 12:33
B 07 Hamzah Hafidz 11:49
B 08 Chang Choon Hing, Danny 9:32
Lo Kean Po, Paul 9:07
Aminuddin Dzulkifly 9:06
B 09 Yep Yoke Kean 12:36
Tey Hong Cheong, Stephen 12:18
Md Som Abu Handalah 12:53
Zulkifli Mohd Nazrin 12:53
Mohd Noor Hatta Amien Adli 12:53
B 10 Lim Ke Wei 11:39
Loong Rose F 12:50
Fong Kit Chiu 12:50
B 11 Ang Eu Jin 12:16
B 12 Abdullah Adam 11:30
Adam Aiman 11:33
B 13 Nizam Mohamad Azhar 11:36
Mohamed Shafiq Sheikh 11:36
J 01 Abd Ghani Shaiful Azmi 11:30
Bilaji Azman 11:10
Low Kean Guan 10:50
Andi Sinrang Andi Mohamad 11:02
Awang Mohd Arobi 11:23
Md Shariff Mohd Noor 11:01
Siman Osman
Mohd Baron Alias 10:27
Omar Mohamad Noh 11:33
Salleh Sideq 9:00
J 02 Ahmad Yazid 11:53
J 03 Chai Ming Siong 12:05
Lee Yuen Fen 12:14
J 04 Tan Peck Fong F 12:23
Ng Sit San 12:57
Lee Qi Zheng 12:14
Lee Teik Ming** 12:21
Wong Kim Hai** 12:26
Yap Yee Ping F 12:21
Phang Jin Wey 12:32
Lee Trevor 12:58
Chong Wei Hong 12:20
Lim Chung Keat 13:18
Wong Spencer 12:25
Chew Meng Yong 12:27
Moy Thomas 12:35
Tan Kok Loong 12:35
Tan Tommy 12:04
Chong Yen Jin 12:21
J 05 Chong Alwin 12:20
J 06 Mohd Salleh Shahril 13:18
Amin Shamsol 13:06
Jamaluddin Haniff 13:06
M 01 Heng Chin Boon, Anthony 11:52
Lim Mooi Yoon, Joseph 11:52
Lim Li Fang F 11:54
Kam Chin Leong, Marcus 11:59
Tan Woon Kiat 11:52
Ong Keng Eik, Kelvyn 11:52
Wong Kok Liang 11:53
N 01 Ahmad Rudy Arsono 10:39
Q 01 Tam Tommy 10:05
Razali Izakisna 10:10
S 01 Yong Nyok Pin 10:29
SA 01 Teh An Qiao 9:23
Kok John 9:47
Lee Ronnie 11:53
Chia See Yung 9:23
Chang Yin Fui 9:44
Ting Fung Jac 9:41
Abd. Latiff Mohd. Syafie 9:42
Lee Vun Kiong 9:44
Chew Ji Ta 9:23
Yong Tet Tshung, Andrei 9:44
Chiew Shil Ting F 9:43
Marcello Salvatore 9:43
T 01 Mohd Asri Mohd Asmirol 11:43
Abdul Hamid Shahriman 11:43
Abd Rahman Mohd Jamaluly 11:35
Nik Mohd Mahathir Nik Mohd Mahzan 11:43
Mohd Daud Mohd Saiful Asraf 11:53
Othman Hanafi 11:43
Wan Salleh Wan Rosllan 11:43
Mohammed Rozalli 11:43
­­
T 02 Ea Soon Kwang 12:32
Thing Tock Sing 12:32
Tan Boon Cheong 12:32
Koh Boon Thye 12:32
Lim Chee Houe 12:32
Ooi Heng Aik 12:32
Tan Choo Eng 12:32

5th Anniversary Ride

ANNI POSTER 3 copy

★ BUY TICKET


RESULT

(Please check your result here. We may have missed out your timing so please leave a comment with your strava link HERE. We will amend the result accordingly)

[PLEASE STUDY THE ROUTE BEFORE JOINING / DOWNLOAD THE GPX FILE INTO YOUR DEVICE]

Starting point/ Finishing point:
TANJUNG MALIM

These BRMs in July will be homologated. However, randonneurs are advised to strictly abide by Recovery Movement Control Order (RMCO) standard operating procedures (SOP) at all times.

Ride details:
1. No starting point set up on actual day. On-site registration is not available. Randonneurs can choose to start anywhere within the town of Tanjung Malim from 5:00am – 8:00am. (Saturday,  25 July)
2. Brevet card format will be revised to comply RMCO’s SOP. Randonneurs must fill up  clearly your FULL NAME (as per registration in Ticket2U), contact number, starting/finishing time and elapsed time on the brevet card. Revised Brevet card can be donwloaded HERE or you can collect the card on actual day at BHP and Petronas cashier counter, Tanjung Malim.
3. Please park your vehicle at proper parking space and DO NOT park inside the petrol station or roadside.
4. Proceed your ride once you collect the brevet card. Get a stamp at the following town as a proof of arrival:
Starting:     Tanjung Malim
CP 1:            Sungai Besar
CP 2:            Pantai Remis
CP 3:            Simpang Ampat (BRM600)
CP 4:            Sungai Siput (BRM600)
CP 5:            Gopeng
CP 6:            Tapah
Finishing:   Tanjung Malim
5. Completion time for BRM400 is 27 hours; BRM600 – 40 hours. Finishers are requested to snap photo of brevet card and Whatsapp to Ms. Cecilia at 017-3839883 by 11:59pm (Sunday, 26 July).
6. Finishing backdrop will be set up for photography session. Exact location to be confirmed later.
BRM400 GPX click Here.
BRM600 GPX click Here.
Register now at Ticket2u.com.
Fee: RM70/pax

 

Event Quick-dry T Shirt (Optional)
RM45/pc

polyester Tshirt

Homologation number CLUB ORGANISER DISTANCE
RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA 200 km
LAST NAME FIRST NAME TIME
741059 A RAHMAN Amir Jafri 11:56
741060 AB GHAFAR Intan Syarina 10:51
741061 AB RAHMAN Jamalludin 08:40
741062 AB WAHAB Khairulanwar 08:57
741063 ABD GHANI Shaiful Azmi 10:15
741064 ABD HALIM Muhammad Imran 08:39
741065 ABD HAMID Akmal Hizam 11:20
741066 ABD HAMID Mariana 12:04
741067 ABD MOHAMED Siti Fairus 11:28
741068 ABD RASHID Abdul Hadi 12:51
741069 ABD RASIED Ahmad Ramadhan 10:50
741070 ABD RAZAK Mohd Hazim 12:50
741071 ABD. HAMID Muhamad Shaheedeazam 12:54
741072 ABDUL AZIM Mohd Helmi 09:17
741073 ABDUL AZIZ Azman Shah 11:39
741074 ABDUL AZIZ Muhammad Hafiz 13:13
741075 ABDUL AZIZ Nur Haafidzah 12:13
741076 ABDUL HAMID Hamizura 11:01
741077 ABDUL JALIL Ainal Marziah 13:15
741078 ABDUL JALIL Junaidah 13:11
741079 ABDUL MAJID Mohammad Nageb 11:21
741080 ABDUL MUTALIB Nabil Aqwa 12:00
741081 ABDUL RAHIM Ahmad Rizal Abdul Rahim 11:32
741082 ABDUL RAHMAN Muhammad Khairil 11:54
741083 ABDUL RANI @ ABDUL GHANI Fiqtriey Al-haqimiey 13:05
741084 ABDUL RASHID Mohd Shahrill 11:26
741085 ABDUL SHATAR Kamarulshahidin 13:16
741086 ABDUL WAHAB Nizarimi 12:08
741087 ABDUL WAHID Ahmad Syukri 11:51
741088 ABDULLAH Mohd Fauzie 12:24
741089 ABDULLAH Muhammad Faizal 13:29
741090 ABDULLAH Muhammad Helmy 12:48
741091 ABDULLAH Norzalilah 13:29
741092 ABDULLAH Siti  Rohana 12:28
741093 ABDULLAH ZUBIR Shazni 11:55
741094 ABIDIN Zainal 09:49
741095 ABIMANYU Andre 12:44
741096 ABU Mohd Shahril 12:25
741097 ABU BAKAR Faizin 12:18
741098 ABU BAKAR Meor Mohamed Hafashah 10:54
741099 ABU BAKAR Nur Akmal 11:56
741100 ABU BAKAR @ YUSOF Mohd Zulkifly 09:53
741101 ABU HASSAN Md Hisam 12:21
741102 ABU HASSAN Safarizlin 12:37
741103 ABU KASSIM Norlizawati 12:56
741104 ABU MANSOR Ahmad Shahnon 10:18
741105 ABU SAMAH Mohd Fazli 10:59
741106 ABUHA Nurul Diana 13:15
741107 ADLI SAHABUDIN Sirajul 12:11
741108 AHMAD Abdul Hafiz 10:23
741109 AHMAD Aminuddin 10:28
741110 AHMAD Mohd Firdaus 12:47
741111 AHMAD Mohd Fuad 11:15
741112 AHMAD Muhammad Zulfazli 12:16
741113 AHMAD Rudy 08:06
741114 AHMAD MALEK Mazurawati 12:59
741115 AHMAD NASIR Ahmad Hasrul 12:16
741116 AHMAD SAID Ahmad Syauqi 10:55
741117 AHMAD SYAUQI Ahmad Uzair 10:55
741118 AHMAD ZIYAD Ahmad Tariq 11:56
741119 ALFIN Prestiza 12:50
741120 ALWI Arshad Alwa 12:30
741121 AMDAN Azawanshah 12:24
741122 AMIN Shamsol 09:31
741123 AMINUDDIN Dzulkifly 10:16
741124 AMIR Azah 10:59
741125 AMRI Fadzil 10:25
741126 ANG Boon Ling 09:54
741127 ANG Chee Lean 11:10
741128 ANGIE NG Meng Ying 12:33
741129 ANUAR Hairudin 11:31
741130 ANWAR Muhammad Hafiz 11:35
741131 ARAHKHAN Hasha Lina 11:29
741132 ARBAIN Ahmad Omar 12:44
741133 ARIF Zuzila 10:45
741134 ARUMUGAM Sharman 07:52
741135 AUYUP Mohd Haroman 08:07
741136 AYE Aye Minn Latt 13:11
741137 AYOB Luqman 11:57
741138 AYUP Amir 12:22
741139 AZIZAN Azizan Jaafar 12:14
741140 AZIZI Azizi Bin Harun 13:08
741141 AZLAN Naqiyah 11:28
741142 AZMAN Noor Amirah 12:24
741143 AZMI Mohamad Nizhomuddin 12:49
741144 BAHARON Ahmad Humaizi 09:35
741145 BAHARUDIN Ahmad Fadali 10:49
741146 BAHARUDIN Mohd Yuzrie 11:57
741147 BAHARUDIN Norazlan 10:47
741148 BAKAR Azmi 10:18
741149 BAKRI Mohd Azwar 10:38
741150 BASIR Mazlan 10:06
741151 BASRI Hairulnizam 11:38
741152 BASRIN Hanita 11:42
741153 BIBODIN Nazirul Hakim 13:01
741154 BILAJI Azman 10:07
741155 BOEY Meng Theem, Allen 10:09
741156 C.W MANSOR C.w Mohd Aidil Azrol 12:13
741157 CALO Paul 09:07
741158 CHAI Shuin Yee 09:56
741159 CHAN Huan Chun 11:56
741160 CHAN Hui Min 12:05
741161 CHAN Keng Guan, Trevor 11:54
741162 CHAN Kian Fui, William 12:55
741163 CHAN Ling Khang 10:04
741164 CHAN Nick 09:50
741165 CHAN Yee Wai 13:06
741166 CHANG Kok Hong 11:50
741167 CHANG T Y 12:00
741168 CHE LAH Rahizan 10:30
741169 CHE MUHAMMAD Emy Fadhilla Binti 12:09
741170 CHE MUHAMMAD Wan Nila Kasma 11:28
741171 CHE SABRI Muhammad Firdaus 12:13
741172 CHE YUSOFF GEMETI Mazlam 11:12
741173 CHEAH Seng Hock 11:16
741174 CHEE Nyit Yuhn, Marvin 11:54
741175 CHELAH Aslimi 10:22
741176 CHEN Choon Cheong 12:34
741177 CHEN Hian Sin 08:28
741178 CHEN Lik Kong 11:02
741179 CHEONG Chin Yap 08:56
741180 CHEONG Kok Kiong 13:24
741181 CHEW Ann Chin 10:57
741182 CHEW Sai Kit 10:02
741183 CHEW Wei Lun 10:11
741184 CHEY John 10:50
741185 CHIA Hann Wei 12:34
741186 CHIAN Heng 11:23
741187 CHIEW Shil Ting 10:15
741188 CHIN June Kee, Jeffrey 10:15
741189 CHIN Siew Yoon 12:00
741190 CHOK Shook Wei 11:31
741191 CHONG Christine 12:39
741192 CHONG Pei Wan 12:27
741193 CHONG Yen Cheong 12:29
741194 CHOONG Chee Meng 11:06
741195 CHOONG Guo Horng, Desmond 09:22
741196 CHOONG Kok Keong 12:41
741197 CHU Simon 09:45
741198 CHUA Siew Hong 12:15
741199 CHUA Sz Chuan 13:07
741200 CHUAN Hooi Leng 12:54
741201 DAMAYANTI Nini 12:12
741202 DASUKI Bhagia Deriat 12:48
741203 DAUD Yaacob 10:39
741204 DESA@DIN Shariff 12:57
741205 DOLAH Mohamad Ali 11:54
741206 ENG Soo Wing 10:42
741207 ER Hing Yap 09:59
741208 FADZIL Ahmad 11:50
741209 FANG Suk Fong 10:20
741210 FERNANDEZ Brian 08:10
741211 FERRARESE Francesco 08:29
741212 FIRMANSYAH Ari 12:15
741213 FIZ Mohd Hafiz B Abu Hassim 09:34
741214 FONG Chong Meng 12:27
741215 FOO Nicholas Kwee Yong 10:21
741216 FOO Ric Kee 10:42
741217 FOONG June Choy 10:15
741218 FU Hui Yi, Jamie 10:15
741219 GAN Chong Tat 11:57
741220 GAN Danny 12:57
741221 GHAZALI Mariyam Jameelah 11:31
741222 GHAZALI Norhayati 10:12
741223 GOH Alex 12:10
741224 GOH Eddy 10:05
741225 GOH Hui Xian 12:26
741226 GOH Kim Hong, Maggie 08:58
741227 GOH Nadia 09:58
741228 GOH Seng Sim 11:06
741229 GOH Shu Pin 12:01
741230 GOH Su Chuan 10:27
741231 GOH Wee Liang, William 10:11
741232 GUPTA Lokesh 11:14
741233 HAMZAH Hafidz 07:28
741234 HAMZAH Ridwan 13:20
741235 HARUN Mohd Noor Fasron 09:53
741236 HARUN Nor Adzura 09:52
741237 HARUN Siti Sandhora 11:49
741238 HASHIM Hazrin 12:37
741239 HASSAN Haris Fadzillah 10:55
741240 HIEW Sharen 12:32
741241 HO Amy 11:17
741242 HO Marcus 09:39
741243 HO Tuck Seng 10:49
741244 HOH Hon Keow 12:08
741245 HUSSEIN Zulkarnain 12:42
741246 HUSSIN Husaini 11:09
741247 HUSSIN Husaini(osai) 11:38
741248 IBRAHIM Afnizan 13:27
741249 IBRAHIM Mohd Azan 10:46
741250 IBRAHIM Noor Azham 12:15
741251 IBRAHIM Noraini 12:26
741252 IDRIS Mohd Eddy 11:56
741253 IDRUS Mohd  Zulhafies 11:38
741254 IMAN Zacky Aulia 13:17
741255 ISHAK Adnan 11:36
741256 ISMAIL Abu Zainy 13:03
741257 ISMAIL Ahmad Hafiz 11:28
741258 ISMAIL Hafiz 11:49
741259 ISMAIL Mazidah 13:00
741260 ISMAIL Roziana 12:24
741261 ISMAIL Shamrulismawi 12:19
741262 ISNIN Mohd Khairul Anuar 11:09
741263 IZZUDDIN Mohd 10:18
741264 JAAFAR Joe 12:41
741265 JAMALUDDIN Nasrul 13:07
741266 JAMALUDDIN Saifullah 12:14
741267 JAMALUDIN Mohd Syawal 12:47
741268 JAMIN Mohamad Safuan 13:08
741269 JUMAAIN Laila 11:27
741270 JUMAHIR Suhaimi 11:02
741271 JUNAIDI Shamsudduha 13:01
741272 JUSOH Yuazwan 11:55
741273 KAMARUDIN Mohamad Tarmizi 12:30
741274 KAMARUDIN Rizal Izwandy 09:34
741275 KAMARULZAMAN Mohd Razzi 11:53
741276 KANDASAMY Nithiyanathan 12:08
741277 KANDIAH Geetha 11:16
741278 KARIM Mohd Hafidz 11:47
741279 KARIM Sukri 11:18
741280 KASIM Elliz 12:46
741281 KASSIM Azmi 09:37
741282 KEE Jin Leong 12:50
741283 KEOH Siew La 08:30
741284 KHA HU Ku 10:49
741285 KHALID Mohamad Iqbal 11:06
741286 KHALIS Syed 13:13
741287 KHONG Ming Wei 11:51
741288 KHOO Bee Wah 11:17
741289 KIM Hui Pei 12:00
741290 KOH Dean 10:07
741291 KOH T H 09:10
741292 KOH William 09:10
741293 KOK Sara 10:07
741294 KOK Wai Wah 13:15
741295 KUA Han Tong 09:53
741296 KWAN Ju Yee 12:53
741297 LAI Seng Keong 10:04
741298 LATIF Asrul Hafiidz 11:28
741299 LEE Cheng San, Albert 10:24
741300 LEE Chong Yit 10:07
741301 LEE Eam Hooi 12:25
741302 LEE Edward 12:53
741303 LEE Jin 09:52
741304 LEE Kai Chew 11:10
741305 LEE Lai Fun 12:36
741306 LEE Leong Meng 10:58
741307 LEE Seng Foong 12:06
741308 LEE Siew Yin 12:26
741309 LEE Wah Tuang 12:29
741310 LEE Wei Ren 12:28
741311 LEE Yun Leong 11:54
741312 LEN Mei Ern 12:37
741313 LEO Daniel 10:55
741314 LEONG Jui Chuan 10:24
741315 LEONG Mei Ling 10:49
741316 LER Kok Khee 07:25
741317 LEYA Amalia Haddunya 13:09
741318 LIAN Eric 12:42
741319 LIEW Cheng Yeh 11:54
741320 LIEW Huey-ling 11:16
741321 LIEW Pei Yee 12:01
741322 LIM Chern Loong, Alex 12:12
741323 LIM Chong Mow 10:49
741324 LIM Hoy Soon 10:42
741325 LIM Kenneth 11:07
741326 LIM Li Fang 10:25
741327 LIM Liew Chin, Eugene 08:23
741328 LIM Litt 12:41
741329 LIM Malcolm 10:27
741330 LIM Ming Yao Adrian 12:01
741331 LIM Vincent 09:42
741332 LIM Wee Chek 11:20
741333 LING Ka Yew 07:38
741334 LING Kwang Hoong 11:48
741335 LIOW Che Tek 10:30
741336 LO Kean Poh 10:26
741337 LOH Gin Hooi 11:39
741338 LOH Kum Yen 12:08
741339 LOKE Siew Yean 12:21
741340 LOO Chean Fui 13:01
741341 LOO Suen Shang 11:31
741342 LOW Lawrence 12:38
741343 LOW Natalie 12:37
741344 LOW Peng Yein 10:49
741345 LOW Samson 09:09
741346 LOW Tan Chen 11:47
741347 LYEIN Nor Azlina Mansor 12:13
741348 MAH Jack 09:09
741349 MAH Yut Choy 11:21
741350 MAHADZIR Muzamir 09:31
741351 MAHAMUD Faizal 10:36
741352 MAKMUN Fadhli 10:11
741353 MALEK Piian 13:21
741354 MALEK Suzana 13:22
741355 MAN Yew Hon 10:55
741356 MAN ZULL Zulkhairi 10:52
741357 MANSOR Masarni 10:00
741358 MASEKA Mohd Mazli 11:41
741359 MASROM Mohd Arif 11:51
741360 MAT NAWAWI Ramli 11:58
741361 MAT NOR Asmawi 11:13
741362 MD FADZIL Zairolfazril 10:55
741363 MD SAID Hayati 13:06
741364 MD YUNUS Mohd Hatta 10:47
741365 MD ZAKI Hazmi 11:37
741366 MEH Kok Cuen 12:47
741367 MHD NIZAM Syamsul Helmie 12:36
741368 MINICHSHOFER Gerald 08:08
741369 MISRA Suhaili 13:27
741370 MISWAN Mirfat 13:05
741371 MOHAMAD Hamizan 13:15
741372 MOHAMAD Junaidi 11:48
741373 MOHAMAD Nur El Hanis Amirah 13:11
741374 MOHAMAD Zairi 11:03
741375 MOHAMAD ISA Nurul Ain 13:03
741376 MOHAMAD NASIR Nazhatul Niza 09:40
741377 MOHAMAD ZIN Mohd Firdaus 13:12
741378 MOHAMED Mohammad Faisal 10:55
741379 MOHAMED ISA Liyana Izzati 10:56
741380 MOHAMMAD ALI Mohammad Aisamuddin 11:30
741381 MOHAMMAD LUKMAN Mohammad Shazwan 11:48
741382 MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nurzarina 11:41
741383 MOHD Nurman 13:21
741384 MOHD ASRO Dzul Arifin 11:08
741385 MOHD BARON Alias 10:51
741386 MOHD HUSSAIN Alawiah 13:03
741387 MOHD ISA Mohd Fahmi 11:16
741388 MOHD KASA Mohd Faroek 11:46
741389 MOHD MUSSIM Samuri 09:40
741390 MOHD NOOR Mahadir 10:00
741391 MOHD NUSHI Nur Zalifah 11:58
741392 MOHD OMAR Ilirahmah 12:17
741393 MOHD RADZI Asrul Azuan 11:53
741394 MOHD SALAM Mohd Shahrul Hafizi 11:37
741395 MOHD SALLEH Shahril 11:28
741396 MOHD SARIT Rosaliza 12:05
741397 MOHD SAUPI Nor Akmal 10:44
741398 MOHD SHUKOR Roslinawaty 13:26
741399 MOHD TAHA Amir Hamzah 09:58
741400 MOHD YAHYA Noor Asmadi 09:59
741401 MOHD YAMIN Ahmad 11:50
741402 MOHD YATIM Baharom 11:02
741403 MOHD YUSOF Mohd Saiful Bakhtiar 12:37
741404 MOHD ZAIN Muhammad Afiq 11:25
741405 MOHD ZIN Ahmad Nasir Udin 12:26
741406 MOHD ZIN Zulazfar 13:02
741407 MOHD ZULKEFLI Siti Aishah 13:09
741408 MOHTAR Mohd Kamal 10:57
741409 MOK Jee Sang 10:04
741410 MOKHTAR Johan 11:15
741411 MORIFF Iran 08:47
741412 MUHAMAD Muzlina Farah 12:43
741413 MUHAMAD Norrizam 11:22
741414 MUHAMAD FADZIL Siti Dhasyima 11:50
741415 MUHAMAD ZAIN Samilah 10:23
741416 MUHAMMAD Nuraiman 13:00
741417 MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN Pengiran 12:39
741418 MUHAMMAD YUNAN Mohd Zulalif 11:28
741419 MUHSIN Nurul Ain 11:34
741420 MUN Pui Yee 10:28
741421 MUSA Zamri 12:13
741422 MUSARIP Johan 13:22
741423 NADZREE Shahrun 11:50
741424 NAJME KHIR Natisha 12:12
741425 NAJMI Najmi Zulfadhli 13:00
741426 NAVARATNAM Jeyendran 12:34
741427 NAZIR Muhamad Nazir 13:00
741428 NAZREE Mohd 12:26
741429 NG Alvin 10:22
741430 NG Hooi Jia 09:50
741431 NG Hooi Sean 09:56
741432 NG Khim Hoong 11:10
741433 NG Kong Kee 09:52
741434 NG Lai Soon 12:35
741435 NG Yap Fui 11:59
741436 NG Yee Lun 10:15
741437 NG Yin Dar 12:49
741438 NG Yuet Seng 13:17
741439 NGAH Normanshah 12:16
741440 NGALI Azwan 12:42
741441 NGOOI Joe 09:09
741442 NIK Nik Mohd Hafiz Khairuddin 11:14
741443 NORJASMANI @ HANG TUAH Mastura 10:46
741444 NURMELINDA Tina 10:52
741445 OMAR Hanizah 11:56
741446 OMAR Mohamad Noh 10:17
741447 OMAR Shamsul 10:29
741448 ONG Bobby 12:46
741449 ONG Kar Kian 12:10
741450 ONG Seng 12:25
741451 OO Choo See 12:08
741452 OTHMAN Mohd Hanafi 11:32
741453 OTHMAN Mohd Syahid 10:48
741454 OTHMAN Muhammad Firdaus 11:59
741455 OTHMAN Norfaiq Syazani 10:24
741456 OTHMAN Rosaiful Lizam 09:18
741457 OTHMAN Yusri 12:17
741458 PANG Cheah Seong 10:29
741459 PHOON Ethan 10:03
741460 PIT Fazallah 13:14
741461 POH Agnes 09:59
741462 POO Sau Fah, Lawrence 08:24
741463 PUA Meng Leong 12:10
741464 QUEK Lazarus 12:29
741465 RADZUAN Mohamad Zaidi 08:40
741466 RAHIM Zenizam 10:19
741467 RAHMAT Nurul Zuraidah 10:47
741468 RAJA MOHAR Raja Shafril Mizan 11:21
741469 RAJIMAN Mohamad Nizar 12:41
741470 RAZAK Hairil Azwan 10:30
741471 RAZAK Mazlan 10:44
741472 RICHARDS Samantha 09:50
741473 RIDUAN Eleena 12:11
741474 RIDWAN Putri Patma Sari 10:50
741475 RIZAL Syafiq 11:56
741476 ROSLAN Mohd Hairy 11:58
741477 ROSLAN Noratikah 12:24
741478 ROYTEE Meng Han 09:47
741479 SAADON Salleh 10:29
741480 SAAT Shamsul Amri 11:50
741481 SABRI Hakimi Afzar 10:29
741482 SADERI Khairil Nizam 10:52
741483 SAHARI Anuar 11:51
741484 SAHIMI Mohd Zaini 10:06
741485 SAIDIN Mhd Sahal 12:00
741486 SALLEH Mohd Sahrul Azmi 12:26
741487 SAMIN Tukiman 12:28
741488 SAMSURI Zuraidah 13:18
741489 SANI Hazlan 12:10
741490 SANTOSA Aldi 13:17
741491 SAPEAAI Mohamad Ridzan 10:04
741492 SAROM Zakri 12:35
741493 SEAH Hong Yee 11:51
741494 SHAARI Shahril 12:26
741495 SHAH Mohd Shah Taufik 12:15
741496 SHAHRI Mohd Zulhilmi 09:40
741497 SHAHRIL Shaari 11:43
741498 SHAHRUDDIN Shakir Aizat 10:50
741499 SHARIFF Sharidzuan 12:18
741500 SHIM Terence 11:17
741501 SHUKAIME Rino 12:11
741502 SIAW Jasper 09:56
741503 SIM Onn Loon 12:09
741504 SIMAIL Idzman Arif 11:35
741505 SOH Harry 08:25
741506 SOH Lep Kiat 12:00
741507 SOO Wan Yin 12:10
741508 SOON Chik Liung 09:58
741509 SOONG Wai Choong 12:29
741510 SOPARNO Shah Faezal 10:19
741511 SOPIEE Johan Arifin 11:16
741512 SOW Chorng Yee 11:21
741513 SUEOKA Mika 09:58
741514 SUHAIMI Zamri 11:37
741515 SUID Ahmad Khalid 12:57
741516 SULAIMAN Shukor 10:01
741517 SULAIMAN Zulkaria 10:06
741518 SULAM Mohd Zharif 10:15
741519 SULHI Luvis 12:34
741520 SUPUAN Ikmal 13:10
741521 SUROTO Muhammad 12:14
741522 SYAFIQ Samsuddin 12:26
741523 SYED ABD RAHIM Syed Azrol Rahimi 08:49
741524 SYED KAMARUDIN Syed Roszaidi 11:07
741525 SYED MOHAMAD Syed Iklis 10:29
741526 TAHIR Nora 11:06
741527 TAI Keck Pin 13:06
741528 TAI Siew Lan 12:30
741529 TALIB Mohd Fairul Nizam 10:13
741530 TAN Boh Liong 10:48
741531 TAN Boon Kiat 09:50
741532 TAN Cheng Jin 11:21
741533 TAN Chor How 12:59
741534 TAN Ee Beng 09:10
741535 TAN Gim Foo 10:01
741536 TAN H C 12:00
741537 TAN Jiun Siew 12:38
741538 TAN Kean Jin 08:57
741539 TAN Kian Hoong, Kenny 12:57
741540 TAN Melanie 10:01
741541 TAN Nigel 10:55
741542 TAN Pang Yeow 11:10
741543 TAN Siew Yen 11:13
741544 TAN Wan Cwin 09:48
741545 TAN Weng Yam 10:03
741546 TAN Wenken 10:27
741547 TARMIZI Wan 12:13
741548 TEH An Qiao 10:20
741549 TEH Nicholas 10:30
741550 TEO Seng Khong 10:58
741551 TEOH Owen 12:37
741552 TEW Loo Sin 11:09
741553 TEY Hong Cheong, Stephen 10:52
741554 TEY Tai Way 12:31
741555 THAM Chee Hong 11:56
741556 THAM Nam San 09:56
741557 TONG Chiew Leng 10:58
741558 TOO Teng Fook 09:14
741559 TUNG Wing Leong, Adrian 07:31
741560 UYOB Khuzrat Omar 09:59
741561 UZAIR Mohd Nazre 11:43
741562 VIVEKANANDA Vanessa 11:14
741563 WAHAB Mohd Zul-azri 11:28
741564 WAHI ANUAR Muhammad Hazmin 13:00
741565 WAN Marzi Bt Hassan 13:26
741566 WAN ASHARUDDIN Wan Juliana 13:21
741567 WAN HUSSIN Wan Khairul Nizam 09:26
741568 WAN ISMAIL Wan Maimunah 12:12
741569 WAN RAMLI Wan Mazhilmi 09:17
741570 WANI Nurhazwani 12:14
741571 WONG Boon Pin 10:06
741572 WONG Chen Hong 12:41
741573 WONG Kok Liang 10:28
741574 WONG Melvin 09:59
741575 WONG Moon 13:09
741576 WONG Saog Sown 09:41
741577 WONG Yoke Chin 13:07
741578 WOO Chui Chui 09:47
741579 WOO Kong Cheong 13:30
741580 YAACOB Tajul Urus 10:46
741581 YAAKOB Yazmin 09:39
741582 YACOB Afendi 12:35
741583 YAHAYA Ayub 10:14
741584 YAHAYA Yukhairi 12:04
741585 YAMIN Mohd Suhairi 11:13
741586 YANG Voon Fui 08:56
741587 YAP Frederick 11:30
741588 YAP Zoey 11:30
741589 YAW Cindy 10:02
741590 YEAP Andrew 12:28
741591 YEE Wen Wei 12:48
741592 YEO Boon Yong 11:14
741593 YEW Kok Kwan 11:08
741594 YIP Yoke Mee, Amy 11:55
741595 YONG Chee Shion 11:02
741596 YONG Julian 12:18
741597 YONG Nelly 11:07
741598 YONG Stanley 12:53
741599 YONG Yung Khon 10:15
741600 YUNUS Siti Baizura 11:21
741601 YUSOF Hazman 09:40
741602 YUSOF Roziana 11:32
741603 YUSOFF Faiezal 11:57
741604 ZAABA Izanasma 10:17
741605 ZAINAL ABIDIN Shahrum 12:36
741606 ZAINAL ANUAR Mohd Fazli 12:56
741607 ZAINUDIN Ezura 12:48
741608 ZAINUDIN Wan Shaziruddin 11:02
741609 ZAKARIA Rahimi 11:28
741610 ZAKARIA Yahaya 10:03
741611 ZAKARIAH Rosli 10:02
741612 ZULKASI Denny 12:49
741613 ZULKEFLE Mohd Hadzwan 10:10
741614 ZULKEFLI Izzul Hafizi 12:49
741615 ZULKIFLI Khairunnisa 13:27
741616 ZULKIFLI Mohd Izuddin 11:11
Homologation number CLUB ORGANISER DISTANCE
RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA 300 km
LAST NAME FIRST NAME TIME
252055 AB KAREM Nur Shakinah 16:32
252056 AB WAHAB Khairulanwar 17:51
252057 ABD HAMID Akmal Hizam 18:05
252058 ABD JALAL Yusnaidi Sham 17:22
252059 ABD RAHMAN Hassan 15:03
252060 ABD RASIED Ahmad Ramadhan 18:52
252061 ABDUL RANI Fiqtriey Al-haqimiey 18:39
252062 ABIDIN Zainal 18:15
252063 ABIMANYU Andre 20:00
252064 ABU BAKAR Faizin 17:20
252065 ABU BAKAR Meor Mohamed Hafashah 19:44
252066 ADAM Aidan 18:51
252067 AHMAD Mohd Fuad 18:25
252068 AHMAD Rudy 15:11
252069 AHMAD FUAD Mohd Hafiz Bin 17:20
252070 AHMAD NASIR Ahmad Hasrul 19:02
252071 AHMAD SAID Ahmad Syauqi 19:02
252072 AHMAD UZAIR Audax Randonneurs Malaysia 19:44
252073 AHMAD ZIYAD Ahmad Tariq 19:44
252074 ALIAS Mohamad Izuan Bin Alias 17:19
252075 AMIN Shamsol 19:15
252076 AMINUDDIN Dzulkifly 18:49
252077 ANG Boonling 15:12
252078 ANG Eu Jin 19:56
252079 ANWAR Muhammad Hafiz 17:45
252080 AYOB Muhammad Luqman 19:01
252081 AYUP Amir 17:21
252082 AZIM Helmi 15:54
252083 BAKAR Azmi 18:41
252084 BAKRI Mohd Azwar 20:00
252085 BILAJI Azman 19:02
252086 CHAI Ming Siong 15:50
252087 CHAI Shiun Yee 16:55
252088 CHAN Huan Chun 16:57
252089 CHAN Hui Min 17:11
252090 CHE LAH Aslimi 17:56
252091 CHE LAH Rahizan 20:00
252092 CHEAH Seng Hock 18:27
252093 CHEONG Chin Yap 16:00
252094 CHEONG Eric 15:57
252095 CHIA Chee Kuang 16:55
252096 CHING Boon Ping 17:53
252097 DAHALAN Tarmizi 17:58
252098 DAUD Yaacob 20:00
252099 DOH Jee Chai 17:00
252100 DOLAH Mohamad Ali 20:00
252101 EA Soon Kwang 19:29
252102 FERNANDEZ Brian 15:10
252103 GOH Alex 17:47
252104 GOH Kim Hong Maggie 15:49
252105 GOH Seng Sim 15:05
252106 HAMZAH Hafidz 15:11
252107 HARUN Siti Sandhora 20:00
252108 HASIM Mohd Hazein 19:01
252109 HASSAN Haris Fadzillah 18:47
252110 HISSAN Shahrul 15:08
252111 HO Kwong Yew 17:48
252112 HO Tuck Seng 18:22
252113 HOONG Choy Fatt 16:34
252114 IBRAHIM Iskandar 15:42
252115 IDRUS Mohd Zulhafies 19:25
252116 ISHAK Adnan 18:06
252117 KAMARULZAMAN Mohd Razzi 18:22
252118 KARIM Mohd Hafidz 20:00
252119 KARIM Sukri 18:04
252120 KASA Faroek 18:25
252121 KHOO Kay Huck 18:13
252122 KOH Tze Howe 16:55
252123 KOH Yi Lin 16:55
252124 KUN Heng Guan 17:49
252125 LAU Mee Mooi 15:48
252126 LEE Cheng San Albert 16:17
252127 LEE Wah Tuang 16:14
252128 LEE Yuen Fen 15:50
252129 LEE Zi Yang 15:12
252130 LEO Daniel 17:47
252131 LEONG Jui Chuan 19:57
252132 LEONG Mei Ling 18:23
252133 LIANG Yee Leng Disny 17:47
252134 LIEW Meng Hong 17:00
252135 LIM Chee Houe 19:29
252136 LIM Chong Mow 18:22
252137 LIM Hai Leong 19:26
252138 LIM Hoy Soon 18:27
252139 LIM Liew Chin Eugene 20:00
252140 LIU Jen Wang 18:28
252141 LOH Gin Hooi 19:57
252142 LOO Suen Shang Peter 17:10
252143 LOW Peng Yein 18:22
252144 MAH Yut Choy 18:28
252145 MAHADZIR Muzamir 19:14
252146 MAHMOR Shahrunizam 17:07
252147 MAKMUN Fadhli 16:34
252148 MAT NAWAWI Ramli 19:41
252149 MD TAN Faiz 16:58
252150 MD ZAKI Hazmi 17:40
252151 MOHAMAD ZIN Mohd Firdaus 18:53
252152 MOHAMED ALIAS Mohamad Sazli 15:04
252153 MOHD Nurman 18:31
252154 MOHD ABU SUHOR Mohd Izzuddin 15:53
252155 MOHD BARON Alias 18:44
252156 MOHD ISA Mohd Fahmi 18:46
252157 MOHD NASER Muhammad Salihuddin 16:32
252158 MOHD NUSHI Nur Zalifah 19:40
252159 MOHD ZIN Ahmad Nasir Udin 19:37
252160 MOHTAR Mohd Kamal 19:44
252161 MYO Mior Puzaili 17:41
252162 NADZREE Shahrun 19:25
252163 NG Khim Hoong 18:37
252164 NG Meng Meng Francis 16:16
252165 NG Wesley 16:17
252166 NGO Hea Jiunn 17:01
252167 NON Mohd Fadzil 19:44
252168 NORDIN Ahmad Azrir 17:55
252169 OMAR Noraliza 15:55
252170 ONG Kar Kian 17:47
252171 ONG Keat Min 17:49
252172 OOI Chee Seong 17:00
252173 OOI Heng Aik 19:29
252174 OTHMAN Mohd Syahid 18:05
252175 OTHMAN Rasidah 17:40
252176 PENGIRAN MUHAMMAD Ranadhan 19:03
252177 POO Sau Fah Lawrence 20:00
252178 PUA Ming Leong 17:47
252179 QUAK Sheau Huey 18:15
252180 QUEK Lazarus 16:14
252181 RADZUAN Mohamad Zaidi 18:15
252182 RAJA LOPB BADRI Raja Kamarulzaman 17:24
252183 RATCLIFFE Dean 15:43
252184 SADERI Khairil Nizam 18:17
252185 SAHARI Anuar 19:42
252186 SAHIR Muhammad Sahir 20:00
252187 SALLEH Sideq 17:57
252188 SAMSUDDIN Syafiq 17:21
252189 SAPEAAI Mohamad Ridzan 17:00
252190 SHAHRUDDIN Shakir Aizat 17:52
252191 SHARIFF Sharidzuan 17:20
252192 SIDEK Saifazza 17:23
252193 SINGH Gurdeep 18:36
252194 SITI Hadja 18:38
252195 SOO Wan Yin 17:47
252196 SU Hock Jik 17:02
252197 SUIB Nor Suhaida 20:00
252198 SULAM Mohd Zharif 17:57
252199 SYED ABD RAHIM Syed Azrol Rahimi 19:44
252200 TAN Boon Cheong 19:29
252201 TAN Cheng Hock 20:00
252202 TAN Edward 15:12
252203 TAN Ee Beng 16:01
252204 TAN Kean Jin 16:00
252205 TAN Khee Loon 20:00
252206 TAN Nigel 17:47
252207 TAN Pang Yeow 19:26
252208 TAN Yiing Yee 14:20
252209 TANG Chee Kit 15:59
252210 TEW Loo Sin 17:47
252211 TEY Stephen 20:00
252212 TOH Kum Woh 17:50
252213 TOO Teng Fook 14:29
252214 WAN ADNAN Wan Abdul Rahman 18:16
252215 WAN ASHARUDDIN Wan Juliana 18:32
252216 WAN RAMLI Wan Mazhilmi 15:55
252217 WONG Chen Hong 15:23
252218 WONG Hoong Ming 20:00
252219 WONG Kc Allen 15:12
252220 WOO Chui Chui 15:22
252221 YAHYA Hakim 17:21
252222 YAP Frederick 20:00
252223 YEAP Chin Kee 17:02
252224 YEAP Chong Kiong 17:06
252225 YEP Yoke Kean 19:33
252226 YONG Chee Shion 19:25
252227 YONG Nyok Pin 19:29
252228 ZAINUDDIN Azri 18:06
252229 ZAKARIA Yahaya 20:00
252230 ZULKASI Denny 20:00
252231 TEH An Qiao 18:30

 

AUDAX OPEN BRM200

poster

This is a Qualifying Audax Brevet. Finishers will be homologated.

We can finally ride outdoor now but restricted to cycle within the state you stay in. Therefore this month’s BRM is open to everyone to plan your own 200km route and riding date/time. Submit details to us, complete it, and get homologated!

 

Reminder:

  1. Plan your own route within the state you stay in. Do not ride interstate;
  2. BRM cut off time: 13.5 hours (suggest riding time: 6am – 7:30pm);
  3. Group ride must not exceed 8 riders;
  4. bring you IC while you go for the ride;
  5. practice distancing among riders and fully self-supported;
  6. participants shall obey to all applicable traffic rules as well as the SOP imposed by the government during MCO.

How to proceed:

  1. Plan your own ride. It can be a group ride of not more than 8 riders or a solo ride.
  2. ROUTE PLANNER: Please submit your route details to us in the registration form. Once the route is confirmed, we will post the details on this page. Your ride will be open to any riders here to join.
  3. OTHER RIDERS: Routes proposed by the route planner will be posted on this page. You can join the ride in your own state by submitting the CODE (top left corner of the table) in the registration form.
  4. Register HERE.
  5. Leaders to compile finishing time and strava link of all riders and email to audaxmalaysia@gmail.com upon completion. Solo riders to submit individual completion time to us.
  6. ARM will submit the results to ACP to get homologation numbers for finishers.
  7. Official BRM200 medals (for finishers only) can be purchased separately in ARM Office or postage can be arranged.

 

DRYFIT 2


CODE:
A-01
Route: Ayer Tawar – Parit – Pengkalan Baharu – Ayer Tawar
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32858232
DATE: 7 June 2020
1. Ngo Hea Jiunn
2. Chang Chew Wai
3. Chan Chuen
4. Yeap Chong Kiong
5. Liew Jian Hao
6. Su Hock  Jik
7. Disny Liang Yee Leng
8.

 

CODE:
A-02
Route: Pantai Remis – Kuala Kurau – Pantai Remis
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32865775
DATE: 14 June 2020
1. Tee Shyang Yee
2. Beh Weng Siang
3. Teoh Chee Eng
4. Teoh Chee Kong
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-01
Route: Audax Office Kota Damansara – Felda Soeharto
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32890956
DATE: 7 June 2020
1. Sam Tow
2. Chingh Tan
3. Ken Ong
4. Wan Yin Soo
5. Daniel Leo
6. Man Chai
7. Tan Yiing Yee
8.

 

CODE:
B-02
Route: Melawati-Rawang-Ulu Bernam-Suharto-Bestari Jaya
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32854243
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Iskandar Ibrahim
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-03
Route: Kota Kemuning – Morib – Sepang
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32850002
DATE: 7 June 2020
1. Goh Seng Sim
2. Chris Lau Mee Mooi
3. Chan Yow Nang
4. Woo Chui Chui
5. Maggie Kim Hong Goh
6. Ling Ka Yew
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-04
Route: Cyberjaya – Tanjung Sepat – Sepang – Cyberjaya
Link: https://www.strava.com/routes/28160762
DATE: 7 June 2020
1. Denny Zulkasi
2. Firdauzi
3. SR Avidianto
4. Andre Abimanyu
5. Zacky Aulia
6. Sunanda Manga Bela
7. Aldi Santosa
8.

 

CODE:
B-05
Route: TTDI – Tanjung Karang
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32864781
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Francis Ng
2. Wesley Ng
3. Douglas Giam Chee Siong
4. Ivan Butt Hon Kam
5. —-
6. —-
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-06
Route: Kayu Ara – Felda Soeharto – Kayu Ara  Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32881252
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Ahmad Uzair Ahmad Syauqi
2. Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said
3. Mohd Kamal Mohtar
4. Ahmad Tariq Ahmad Ziyad
5. Faizul Ahmad Pahmi
6. Baidrul Hisham Ismail
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-07
Route: Wangsa Maju – Felda Soeharto – Wangsa Maju
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32852908
DATE: 8 June 2020
1. Hafidz Hamzah
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-08
Route: Stadium – Coalfields – Ijok- Lighthouse – Jenjarom – Kemuning
Link: https://strava.app.link/sefXUJcG56
DATE: 13 June 2020
1. Danny Chang Choon Hing
2. Paul Lo
3. Dzul Aminuddin
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-09
Route: Sri Damansara – Ulu Bernam
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32913069
DATE: 14 June 2020
1. Yep Yoke Kean
2. Stephen Tey Hong Cheong
3. Abu Handalah Bin Md Som
4. Amien Adli Mohd Noor Hatta
5. Mohd Nazrin Bin Zulkifli
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-10
Route: Kota Damansara – Kuala Selangor – Kota Damansara
Link: https://www.strava.com/routes/28538355
DATE: 13 June 2020
1. Lim Ke Wei
2. Fong Kit Chiu
3. Rose Loong
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-11
Route: Kemuning Utama – Sekinchan – Ijok – Kemuning Utama
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32871044
DATE: 13 June 2020
1. Ang Eu Jin
2. Chan Yow Nang
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-12
Route: Kota Kemuning  – Port dickson – Kota Kemuning
Link: https://www.strava.com/routes/16527644
DATE: 27 June 2020
1. Adam Abdullah
2. Aiman Bin Adam
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
B-13
Route: Denai – Tg Malim – Denai
Link: https://www.plotaroute.com/mobile/route/1168989?units=km
DATE: 28 June 2020
1. Mohamad Azhar Nizam
2. Shafiq Sheikh Mohamed
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
J-01
Route: Kulai – Ayer Hitam
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32854072
DATE 6 June 2020 6 June 2020 8 June 2020
1. Shaiful Azmi bin Abd Ghani Alias Bin Mohd Baron Sideq Salleh
2. Azman Bilaji Mohamad Noh Bin Omar
3. Low Kean Guan
4. Andi Mohamad bin Andi Sinrang
5. Mohd Arobi Awang
6. Mohd Noor Bin Md Shariff
7. Osman Bin Siman
8.

 

CODE:
J-02
Route: Tmn Skudai Indah – Rengit – Pekan Nanas – Tmn Skudai Indah
Link:
https://www.xplova.com/gb/route/100CBEB3-A507-4A97-7CCA-6430F29A0F6A
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Yazid Ahmad
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
J-03
Route: Kluang – Jemaluang – Jalan Mengkibol
Link: https://goo.gl/maps/uja7EVZkWRpEuYz56
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Chai Ming Siong
2. Lee Yuen Fen
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
J-04
Route: Pekan Nanas – Rengit – Pekan Nanas
Link: https://www.plotaroute.com/route/1160702?units=km
DATE: 28 June 2020
1. Tan Peck Fong Chong Wei Hong Chong Yen Jin
2. Ng Sit San Lim Chung Keat
3. Lee Qi Zheng Spencer Wong
4. Lee Teik Ming*** Chew Meng Yong
5. Wong Kim Hai*** Oon Chin Yong
6. Yap Yee Ping Thomas Moy
7. Phang Jin Wey Tan Kok Loong
8. Trevor Lee Tommy Tan

 

CODE:
J-05
Route: Full Gospel Church, JB – Batu Pahat – Full Gospel Church, JB
Link:
https://www.komoot.com/tour/199950950? ref=itd&fbclid=IwAR1EgTzjWekCPEDcH3UZleTVr5XgiM2sz4imf0j09I-hwTtpEbF4dnG6B1Q
DATE: 19 June 2020
1. Alwin Chong
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
J-06
Route: Kg Pulai – Benut – Senggang – Kg Pulai
Link: https://www.strava.com/routes/2709697556428606082
DATE: 27 June 2020
1. Shahril Mohd Salleh
2. Shamsol Bin Amin
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
M-01
Route: Kg Bertam Malim– Alor Gajah– Lubuk China- Kg Bertam Malim
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32852983
DATE: 7 June 2020
1. Heng Chin Boon, Anthony
2. Lim Mooi Yoon Joseph
3. Lim Li Fang
4. Kam Chin Leong Marcus
5. Tan Woon Kiat
6. Ong Siang Peng, Claire
7. Ong Keng Eik, Kelvyn
8. Wong Kok Liang

 

CODE:
N-01
Route: Seremban – Kuala Pilah – Kuala Klawang – Seremban
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32853634
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Rudy Ahmad
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
Q-01
Route: Miri-Bekenu-K.Baram-Wetland
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32852675
DATE: 13 June 2020
1. Tommy Tam
2. Izakisna Razali
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
S-01
Route: Woodlands – Changi – Woodlands
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32873055
DATE: 6 June 2020
1. Yong Nyok Pin
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

 

CODE:
SA-01
Route: Putatan – Beaufort – Putatan (PBP)
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/32913281
DATE: 21 June 2020
1. Teh An Qiao Chew Ji Ta
2. John Kok Andrei Yong Tet Tshung
3. Ronnie Lee Chiew Shil Ting
4. Chia See Yung Salvatore Marcello
5. Chang Yin Fui
6. Ting Fung Jac
7. Mohd. Syafie Bin Abd. Latiff
8. Lee Vun Kiong

 

CODE:
T-01
Route: Kuala Terengganu – Paka – Kuala Terengganu
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/33021026
DATE: 20 June 2020
1. Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri
2. Shahriman Abdul Hamid
3. Mohd Jamaluly Bin Abd Rahman
4. Nik Mohd Mahzan Nik Mohd Mahathir
5. Mohd Saiful Asraf bin Mohd Daud
6. Hanafi Othman
7. Wan Rosllan Wan Salleh
8. Rozalli Bin Mohammed

 

CODE:
T-02
Route: Kuala Dungun – Terengganu
Link: https://ridewithgps.com/routes/33021026
19 June 2020
1. Ea Soon Kwang
2. Thing Tock Sing
3. Tan Boon Cheong
4. Koh Boon Thye
5. Lim Chee Houe
6. Ooi Heng Aik
7. Tan Choo Eng
8.

MCO Ultimate Challenge

1

300km, 600km, 1000km – in a month.
Audax MCO Ultimate Challenge.

Movement Control Order (MCO) has been extended to 12 May and we believe the government will still ban mass gatherings for the rest of the year even after the MCO is lifted. We can see that our practices have changed. It is now normal that we do not shake hands, we practice social distancing and also we started to enjoy indoor cycling. 🙂

A new conditional MCO has been implemented today. We believe many cyclists would want to ride outdoor, please make sure:

  1. Group ride must not exceed 10 riders, lesser is better;
  2. practice distancing among riders;
  3. wear a face mask;
  4. bring you IC while you ride on the road;
  5. do not ride more than 10km from your home;
  6. go home and shower immediately after a ride, no later than 8pm;
  7. self-supported.

How to proceed:

1. Join our Strava Club “Audax Randonneurs Malaysia”

2. there are 3 categories in this month’s challenge:

300 kilometres

  • minimum distance of single ride: 30km

600 kilometres

  • minimum distance of single ride: 50km

1000 kilometres

  • minimum distance of single ride: 50km
  • “Super Challengers” can submit 50% accumulated mileage in previous challenge (300km), that means you will need to cycle 700km this month to complete this category. (attach your super challenger certificate in the email and you will get the 300km added to the total mileage)

Register your categories here.

3. You choose to ride anytime, any day in May. When you reach the accumulated mileage of the category you participate, send us an email to audaxmalaysia@gmail.com with your result (screenshot of your strava result). (latest submission date: 31 May 2020, 5:00pm)

4. All results will be published on the official website. Finishers will be given a certificate with a commemorative stainless steel key chain by post. If you had registered 1000km category but only able to complete 300km this month, you will still receive a certificate and stainless steel key chain for 300km category.

post FB

5. All mileages clocked can be accumulated for Randonneur awards end of the season.

6. All types of trainers/rollers are allowed. Riding outdoor is an option but please follow the basic rules stated above.

MCO T SHIRT MAY


RESULTS

Finishers
Date Category Mileage Name
1. May 10 300 302.24 Khuzrat Omar Bin Uyob
2. May 11 1000 1080.20 Yong Nyok Pin
3. May 13 1000 1003.18 Maggie Goh
4. May 16 1000 1487.50 Chan Yow Nang
5. May 17 1000 1041.78 Philip Goh
6. May 20 1000 1000.00 Shahrun Nadzree
7. May 20 300 469.90 Chan Chuen
8. May 21 1000 1019.00 Raymond Ng
9. May 22 1000 1059.00 Lee Yuen Fen
10. May 23 1000 1001.55 Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid
11. May 23 300 303.12 Ramadhan Rasied
12. May 24 300 388.30 Samantha Richards
13. May 24 300 309.50 Tan Boon Kiat
14. May 24 1000 1256.70 Jun Ngo
15. May 24 1000 1023.13 Rudy Ahmad
16. May 25 300 303.50 Chang Chew Wai
17. May 26 300 351.41 Wong Shin Yung
18. May 27 1000 1227.20 Danny Chang
19. May 27 1000 1022.00 Azman Bilaji
20. May 27 1000 1290.02 Ling Ka Yew
21. May 27 600 603.06 Firdauzi
22. May 28 1000 1037.21 Sideq Salleh
23. May 28 1000 1017.58 Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani
24. May 28 1000 1170.19 Hafidz Hamzah
25. May 28 1000 1106.70 Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Binti Basrin
26. May 28 600 815.02 Denny Zulkasi
27. May 29 600 609.77 Chris Lau
28. May 29 1000 1033.62 Harry Wong
29. May 29 1000 1073.17 Mohd Hafidz Karim
30. May 29 300 375.65 Yazmin Yaakob
31. May 30 1000 2020.06 Hazman Yusof
32. May 30 600
33. May 30 300
34. May 30 1000 1048.37 Anthony Heng
35. May 30 300 542.75 Lim Chung Keat
36. May 30 300 372.11 Jeanny Yap
37. May 30 600 641.33 Tan Woon Kiat
38. May 31 300 576.7 Azwan Ngali
39. May 31 300 349.65 Roy Suresh Kumar
40. May 31 1000 1157.46 Iskandar Ibrahim
41. May 31 600 609.15 Iqbal Adib Bin Najib Lotfy
42. May 31 600 647.43 Ahmad Tariq Ahmad Ziyad
43. May 31 1000 1197.00 Noraini Ibrahim
44. May 31 300 310 Noraini Ibrahim
45. May 31 600 845.60 Tan Yiing Yee
46. May 31 1000 1066.72 Lim Li Fang
47. May 31 1000 1084.20 Phybee Tan
48. May 31 1000 1047.21 Ahmad Uzair Ahmad Syauqi
49. May 31 1000 1047.21 Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said
50. May 31 300 352.85 Ahmad Uwais Ahmad Syauqi
51. May 31 300 304.90 Ahmad Harith  Ahmad Syauqi
52. May 31 600 616.20 Munirah Hanim Binti Ahmad Jahudi
53. May 31 300 300.00 Mohd Asmirol Mohd Asri*
54. May 31 1000 1041.35 Mohd Asmirol Mohd Asri
55. May 31 1000 1002.83 Johan Sopiee
56. May 31 1000 1082.52 Denny Zulkasi*
57. May 31 1000 1033.94 Mohd Zulhafies Bin Idrus

Audax Permanent Workout Challenge

poster

The extension of MCO has been confirmed. We have no choice but to cancel our first Fleches brevet in April. It is important to maintain saddle time during this period in order to ride a BRM in June/July. Therefore we came out with a “Workout” challenge for April. These challenges are considered as Audax Permanent events – completed mileage will be accumulated to achieve Randonneur Awards at end of the season.

How to proceed:

1. Join our Strava Club “Audax Randonneurs Malaysia”

2. there are 5 workout challenges in April:

  • 50km – 4 hours
  • 80km – 6 hours
  • 120km – 8 hours
  • 150km – 10 hours
  • 180km – 12 hours4

Register your categories here.

Category Starting date / time Closing date / time Latest time to upload your Strava file to our FB event page
50km

 

April 12, 8:00am April 14, 2:00pm April 14, 5:00pm
80km

 

April 14, 5:00pm April 16, 2:00pm April 16, 5:00pm
120km

 

April 16, 5:00pm April 19, 2:00pm April 19, 5:00pm
150km

 

April 19, 5:00pm April 22, 2:00pm April 22, 5:00pm
180km

 

April 22, 5:00pm April 26, 2:00pm April 26, 5:00pm

 

3. After completing any of these challenges, POST your Strava record in the FB event page to show your elapsed time and distance.

4. All results will be published on the official website. Finishers will be given an E-certificate.

5. All mileages clocked can be accumulated for Randonneur awards end of the season.

6. All types of trainers/rollers are allowed. Zwift record or just simple workout on a basic trainer is acceptable.

 

CERTIFICATE

MCO T SHIRT


RESULT

50km

Rider’s Name Total Distance (KM) Elapsed time T shirt E-Cert

 

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said 50.21 1:41:32 download
Ahmad Syukri 56.44 1:08:52 download
Anthony Heng 50.41 1:40:34 download
Arilarkin Wenger 50.72 1:27:31 M download
Azman Bilaji 50.10 1:08:28 download
Chan Yow Nang 50.27 2:12:51 M download
Chin Kwok Foo (Bob) 50.22 1:36:06 M,M(F) download
Dzulkifly Aminuddin 62.70 2:02:00 L download
Fakhrul Anwar Bin Ihyauddeen 52.87 1:30:24 S download
Goh Phillip 51.11 2:17:50 L download
Hafidz Hamzah 57.07 1:52:09 download
Harry Wong 50.10 1:30:40 XL download
Iskandar Ibrahim 50.16 2:04:04 M download
Jason Chua 75.02 3:17:16 download
Johan Sopiee 50.23 2:11:21 download
Ken Ong 50.21 2:07:32 download
Lee Yuen Fen 51.05 2:26:00 download
Luqman Ayob 50.28 1:41:16 download
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Bakar 50.45 1:28:19 L download
Michael Lee 50.10 2:27:13 XL download
Mohamad Zaidi Radzuan 52.75 1:56:15 M download
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri 53.03 1:25:08 M download
Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib 50.03 1:58:06 S download
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim 52.09 1:48:38 download
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar 50.06 1:41:40 M download
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah 50.60 1:32:54 download
Muhammad Salihuddin Bin Mohd Naser 50.09 1:10:21 download
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin 50.50 2:17:48 download
Munirah Hanim 50.44 1:48:27 S (F) download
Nik Ahmad Luqmanul Hakim 50.28 1:41:16 L download
Noraini Ibrahim 51.42 1:39:15 download
Phybee Tan 50.55 2:53:04 M (F) download
Rudy Ahmad 51.08 1:37:14 XL download
Shafiq Haizam 50.39 1:53:47 M download
Shahrun Nadzree 72.05 3:04:54 L download
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani 50.50 1:51:02 download
Shamsul Amri Bin Saat 50.03 1:50:59 L download
Sibyl 51.01 1:45:29 S (F) download
Sideq Salleh 50.24 1:22:37 M download
Stanley Chong 50.10 0:59:39 download
Syed Azrol Rahimi 52.82 2:05:24 download
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan 50.23 2:04:33 download
Wan Yin Soo 50.61 2:14.01 download
Yong Nyok Pin 61.23 2:22:02 download
Zaem Zainal 50.40 1:27:06 download

 

80km

Rider’s Name Total Distance (KM) Elapsed time T shirt E-Cert

 

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said 81.10 2:58:45 XL download
Azman Bilaji 80.83 1:53:47 download
Chan Yow Nang 80.27 3:19:29 download
Chin Kwok Foo (Bob) 80.35 3:07:47 download
Dexson Liew Chih Hau 80.39 2:12:16 L download
Dzulkifly Aminuddin 81.80 3:11:13 download
Goh Seng Sim 80.57 4:09:06 download
Hafidz Hamzah 80.10 2:40:16 download
Harry Wong 81.02 2:04:34 download
Heng Chin Boon, Anthony 80.89 2:11:00 download
Iskandar Ibrahim 80.77 2:24:53 download
Johan Sopiee 80.05 3:20:21 download
Lee Yuen Fen 80.40 4:39:33 download
Loo Vin Ping 81.00 2:46:07 download
Luqman Ayob 80.51 5:30:10 download
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Bakar 80.78 2:22:16 download
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri 85.16 2:54:32 download
Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib 80:03 2:53:53 download
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim 81.37 2:33:07 download
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar 81.17 2:58:45 download
Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid 80.64 2:26:10 download
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah 80.59 2:44:02 download
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin 80.11 4:03:06 S,M, L,XL download
Munirah Hanim 80.20 2:56:06 download
Noraini Ibrahim 81.04 3:07:21 download
Phybee Tan 80.54 4:40:08 download
Rudy Ahmad 81.11 2:48:38 download
Shafiq Haizam 80.38 2:48:30 download
Shahrun Nadzree 80.21 2:29:57 download
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani 80.80 3:18:36 M download
Shamsul Amri bin Saat 80.03 3:11:06 download
Sibyl 80.38 2:43:15 download
Sideq Bin Salleh 90.38 3:42:52 download
Soo Wan Yin 80.15 3:29:07 S download
Syed Azrol Rahimi 80.04 4:58:22 download
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan 80.43 2:48:17 download
Yong Nyok Pin 86.93 3:37:52 download
Zaem Zainal 80.30 2:14:09 download

 

120km

Rider’s Name Total Distance (KM) Elapsed time T shirt E-Cert

 

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said 121.07 4:46:37 download
Azman Bilaji 120.15 2:56:22 download
Chan Yow Nang 121.02 5:37:51 download
Chin Kwok Foo (Bob) 120.32 5:17:40 download
Danny Chang 120.06 5:23:24 M download
David Khong 120.34 4:19:32 download
Dzulkifly Aminuddin 120.23 4:10:38 download
Goh Seng Sim 120.33 7:14:39 download
Hafidz Hamzah 121.08 3:58:05 download
Harry Wong 120.78 3:48:26 download
Heng Chin Boon, Anthony 120.52 3:32:18 download
Husaini Hussin 120.11 3:15:04 S,S (F) download
Iskandar Ibrahim 121.14 3:14:57 download
Jason Chua 120.76 5:46:12 download
Johan Sopiee 120.08 4:26:29 download
Khuzrat Omar Bin Uyob 120.12 5:14:15 download
Lee Yuen Fen 120.44 6:02:19 download
Loo Vin Ping 120.77 6:42:08 L download
Luqman Ayob 120.34 6:37:24 download
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Bakar 120.31 3:41:24 download
Mohamad Zaidi Radzuan 120.31 6:05:36 download
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri 120.86 3:52:41 download
Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib 120.12 4:46:20 download
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim 120.77 3:48:30 download
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar 120.81 4:46:45 download
Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid 120.50 3:59:40 download
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah 120.17 4:12:25 download
Muhammad Salihuddin Bin Mohd Naser
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin 125.90 6:43:52 download
Munirah Hanim 120.47 5:15:07 download
Nik Ahmad Luqmanul Hakim 120.09 4:10:40 download
Noraini Ibrahim 121.07 5:59:14 download
Phybee Tan 120.51 7:13:40 download
Rudy Ahmad 121.13 6:22:16 download
Shafiq Haizam 121.11 4:08:07 download
Shahriman Abdul Hamid 120.16 4:51:32 download
Shahrun Nadzree 120.22 4:13:07 download
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani 120.16 4:51:32 download
Sideq Salleh 120.09 5:32:52 download
Syed Azrol Rahimi 120.15 5:40:59 download
Tan Cheng Hock
Tham Chee Hong 120.42 5:44:28 download
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan 120.68 4:57:44 download
Yong Nyok Pin 127.71 6:02:41 download
Zaem Zainal 120.40 3:45:01 download

 

150km

Rider’s Name Total Distance (KM) Elapsed time T shirt E-Cert

 

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said 151.06 6:38:28 download
Azman Bilaji 150.13 3:36:02 download
Chan Yow Nang 151.07 5:55:11 download
Chin Kwok Foo (Bob)
Dzulkifly Aminuddin 150.48 5:30:18 download
Goh Seng Sim 151.65 8:16:28 download
Hafidz Hamzah 161.12 6:14:15 download
Harry Wong 150.54 6:21:15 download
Heng Chin Boon, Anthony 150.28 5:24:47 download
Husaini Hussin 150.12 4:08:23 download
Iskandar Ibrahim 162.71 4:56:54 download
Jay HO 180.17 5:53:33 L download
Johan Sopiee 151.71 6:25:22 download
Lee Yuen Fen 150.32 7:07:23 download
Luqman Ayob 151.01 6:36:12 download
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Bakar 150.32 5:51:51 download
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri 150.08 4:31:48 download
Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib 150.25 6:11:21 download
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim 151.70 5:21:18 download
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar 150.80 6:40:58 download
Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid 162.57 5:45:51 download
Mohd Zulhafies Bin Idrus 151.10 4:06:12 L download
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah 161.12 5:32:14 download
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin 151.25 07:16:07 download
Noraini Ibrahim 161.10 7:35:36 download
Phybee Tan 150.13 9:33:40 download
Shafiq Haizam 161.99 5:40:52 download
Shahrun Nadzree 150.20 4:51:43 download
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani 150.50 6:04:30 download
Sideq Salleh 150.47 6:15:19 download
Syed Azrol Rahimi
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan
Yong Nyok Pin 154.68 7:09:19 download
Zaem Zainal 151.11 4:35:04 download

 

180km

Rider’s Name Total Distance (KM) Elapsed time T shirt E-Cert

 

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said 181.00 7:11:29 download
Azman Bilaji 180.15 4:31:10 download
Chan Yow Nang 181.07 8:06:56 download
Danny Chang 180.07 7:38:37 download
Dzulkifly Aminuddin 180.53 7:42:13 download
Goh Seng Sim 180.07 10:17:24 download
Hafidz Hamzah 180.12 6:13:17 download
Harry Wong 180.20 8:29:28 download
Hasreezan Hassan 180.68 6:49:51 S download
Heng Chin Boon, Anthony 180.13 6:59:59 download
Husaini Hussin 180.12 6:41:09 download
Iskandar Ibrahim 201.29 7:14:17 download
Jason Chua
Lee Yuen Fen 180.63 8:49:14 download
Luqman Ayob
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Bakar 180.08 6:17:00 download
Mohamad Zaidi Radzuan 181.09 9:33:50 download
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri 180.88 download
Mohd Fairul Nizam Bin Talib
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim 188.52 7:52:15 download
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar
Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid 201.24 7:41:21 download
Mohd Zulhafies Bin Idrus 181.19 6:16:10 download
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah 181.04 6:39:40 download
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin 180.05 09:33:33 download
Noraini Ibrahim 181.26 8:18:29 download
Phybee Tan 180.13 10:49:32 download
Shafiq Haizam 180.42 6:38:25 download
Shahrun Nadzree 180.24 6:22:51 download
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani 180.77 7:02:01 download
Shamsul Amri Saat
Sideq Salleh 190.98 8:01:43 download
Syed Azrol Rahimi
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan
Yong Nyok Pin 182.67 8:47:56 download
Zaem Zainal 188.68 5:23:23 download

Congratulations to the 26 Super Challengers who completed a full series of workouts and clocked a total mileage of 580km on trainer this month!

Toutes nos félicitations!
SUPER CHALLENGER

Ahmad Syauqi Ahmad Said
Azman Bilaji
Chan Yow Nang
Dzulkifly Aminuddin
Goh Seng Sim
Hafidz Hamzah
Heng Chin Boon, Anthony
Iskandar Ibrahim
Lee Yuen Fen
Meor Mohamed Hafashah Bin Abu Baka
Mohd Asmirol Bin Mohd Asri
Mohd Fairul Nizam
Mohd Hafidz Bin Karim
Mohd Kamal Bin Mohtar
Mohd Shahrill Bin Abdul Rashid
Muhammad Faizal Abdullah
Mulan Bntl Arang Hanita Hanita Binti Basrin
Noraini Ibrahim
Phybee Tan
Shafiq Haizam
Shahrun Nadzree
Shaiful Azmi Bin Abd Ghani
Sideq Bin Salleh
Wan Abdul Rahman Bin Wan Adnan
Wong Wai Seng
Yong Nyok Pin
Zainal Zaem

BRM200

NOTE: This BRM in May will be postponed to September 2020.

 

poster

★ Registration Link ★ Registration Name List ★  FaceBook Event Page ★

★ Cue Sheet ★ RidewithGPS ★ Homologation Numbers ★

healthDG_noorHIsham_01042020
Health Director-General Datuk Dr Noor Hisham Abdullah said Malaysians should get used to the absence of mass gatherings in the next six months as the country continue to recoil from the Covid-19 pandemic. (Reference: Malay Mail)

The government discourages mass gathering from 6 months to a year. It is now the norm for us not to shake hands, constantly wash our hands and also practice safe social distancing of about one meter. Therefore for the next BRM200 in May, we decided not to set a date for the ride – Participants choose to ride at any day, any time starting on May 01 – May 31 and submit your Strava record to us to obtain homologation numbers.

Further details will be announced soon.

[PLEASE STUDY THE ROUTE BEFORE JOINING / DOWNLOAD THE GPX FILE INTO YOUR DEVICE]

Date/Time: Anytime in May 2020. Complete route within 13.5 hours.

Meet up point/ Finishing point:
GOPENG
★★

Audaxious Club Jersey 2020

1st Batch Order List:

No.

Name to be printed on Jersey

Name

Classic Edition [MAN]

Classic Edition [WOMEN]

Retro Edition [MAN]

Retro Edition [WOMEN]

Commemorative Limited Edition [MAN]

 (100 numbered edition)

Commemorative Limited Edition [WOMEN]

 (100 numbered edition)

Wawasan 2020 Edition [MAN]

Wawasan 2020 Edition [WOMEN]

Status

1.        

SAM TOW

SAM TOW

XXXL

 

XXXL

 

XXXL

 

XXXL

 

 

Paid

2.        

CHINGH TAN

CHINGH TAN

 

S

 

S

 

S

 

S

Paid

3.        

zalianizam

zalianizam ghazali

 

 

L

 

 

 

 

 

Paid

4.        

Iman

Muhammad Iman Suroto

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

 

Paid

5.        

HAZLAN BAHAUDDIN

Hazlan Bahauddin

 

 

 

 

M

 

 

 

Paid/

6.        

Tan Cheng Hock

Tan Cheng Hock

 

 

 

 

 

 

XL

 

Paid/

7.        

DHASYIMA

Siti Dhasyima Binti Muhamad Fadzil

 

XXL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paid

8.        

Shogun Jin

Lee Chin Hooi

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

 

Paid

9.        

PETER LOO

Peter Loo

 

 

XXL

 

 

 

 

 

Paid/

10.      

PHILLIP GOH

Goh Seng Sim

XL

 

XL

 

 

 

 

 

Paid/

11.      

LYN

Lynn Law

 

 

 

XS

 

 

 

 

 

Paid

12.      

HoHo

Ho Tuck Seng

 

 

 

 

M

 

M

 

Paid

13.      

ANDREW YEAP

ANDREW YEAP TEIK HIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

XL

 

Paid/

14.      

SIDEQ SALLEH

Sideq Salleh

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

Paid

15.      

ALVIN NG

Alvin Ng

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

Paid

16.      

RAHIMI

Rahimi Zakaria

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

 

Paid

17.     

ALBERT MAH

Albert Mah

 

 

 

 

 

 

XXL

 

Paid

Updated: 27 March 2020

Homologation number CLUB ORGANISER DISTANCE
RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA 200 km
LAST NAME FIRST NAME TIME
741059 A RAHMAN Amir Jafri 11:56
741060 AB GHAFAR Intan Syarina 10:51
741061 AB RAHMAN Jamalludin 08:40
741062 AB WAHAB Khairulanwar 08:57
741063 ABD GHANI Shaiful Azmi 10:15
741064 ABD HALIM Muhammad Imran 08:39
741065 ABD HAMID Akmal Hizam 11:20
741066 ABD HAMID Mariana 12:04
741067 ABD MOHAMED Siti Fairus 11:28
741068 ABD RASHID Abdul Hadi 12:51
741069 ABD RASIED Ahmad Ramadhan 10:50
741070 ABD RAZAK Mohd Hazim 12:50
741071 ABD. HAMID Muhamad Shaheedeazam 12:54
741072 ABDUL AZIM Mohd Helmi 09:17
741073 ABDUL AZIZ Azman Shah 11:39
741074 ABDUL AZIZ Muhammad Hafiz 13:13
741075 ABDUL AZIZ Nur Haafidzah 12:13
741076 ABDUL HAMID Hamizura 11:01
741077 ABDUL JALIL Ainal Marziah 13:15
741078 ABDUL JALIL Junaidah 13:11
741079 ABDUL MAJID Mohammad Nageb 11:21
741080 ABDUL MUTALIB Nabil Aqwa 12:00
741081 ABDUL RAHIM Ahmad Rizal Abdul Rahim 11:32
741082 ABDUL RAHMAN Muhammad Khairil 11:54
741083 ABDUL RANI @ ABDUL GHANI Fiqtriey Al-haqimiey 13:05
741084 ABDUL RASHID Mohd Shahrill 11:26
741085 ABDUL SHATAR Kamarulshahidin 13:16
741086 ABDUL WAHAB Nizarimi 12:08
741087 ABDUL WAHID Ahmad Syukri 11:51
741088 ABDULLAH Mohd Fauzie 12:24
741089 ABDULLAH Muhammad Faizal 13:29
741090 ABDULLAH Muhammad Helmy 12:48
741091 ABDULLAH Norzalilah 13:29
741092 ABDULLAH Siti  Rohana 12:28
741093 ABDULLAH ZUBIR Shazni 11:55
741094 ABIDIN Zainal 09:49
741095 ABIMANYU Andre 12:44
741096 ABU Mohd Shahril 12:25
741097 ABU BAKAR Faizin 12:18
741098 ABU BAKAR Meor Mohamed Hafashah 10:54
741099 ABU BAKAR Nur Akmal 11:56
741100 ABU BAKAR @ YUSOF Mohd Zulkifly 09:53
741101 ABU HASSAN Md Hisam 12:21
741102 ABU HASSAN Safarizlin 12:37
741103 ABU KASSIM Norlizawati 12:56
741104 ABU MANSOR Ahmad Shahnon 10:18
741105 ABU SAMAH Mohd Fazli 10:59
741106 ABUHA Nurul Diana 13:15
741107 ADLI SAHABUDIN Sirajul 12:11
741108 AHMAD Abdul Hafiz 10:23
741109 AHMAD Aminuddin 10:28
741110 AHMAD Mohd Firdaus 12:47
741111 AHMAD Mohd Fuad 11:15
741112 AHMAD Muhammad Zulfazli 12:16
741113 AHMAD Rudy 08:06
741114 AHMAD MALEK Mazurawati 12:59
741115 AHMAD NASIR Ahmad Hasrul 12:16
741116 AHMAD SAID Ahmad Syauqi 10:55
741117 AHMAD SYAUQI Ahmad Uzair 10:55
741118 AHMAD ZIYAD Ahmad Tariq 11:56
741119 ALFIN Prestiza 12:50
741120 ALWI Arshad Alwa 12:30
741121 AMDAN Azawanshah 12:24
741122 AMIN Shamsol 09:31
741123 AMINUDDIN Dzulkifly 10:16
741124 AMIR Azah 10:59
741125 AMRI Fadzil 10:25
741126 ANG Boon Ling 09:54
741127 ANG Chee Lean 11:10
741128 ANGIE NG Meng Ying 12:33
741129 ANUAR Hairudin 11:31
741130 ANWAR Muhammad Hafiz 11:35
741131 ARAHKHAN Hasha Lina 11:29
741132 ARBAIN Ahmad Omar 12:44
741133 ARIF Zuzila 10:45
741134 ARUMUGAM Sharman 07:52
741135 AUYUP Mohd Haroman 08:07
741136 AYE Aye Minn Latt 13:11
741137 AYOB Luqman 11:57
741138 AYUP Amir 12:22
741139 AZIZAN Azizan Jaafar 12:14
741140 AZIZI Azizi Bin Harun 13:08
741141 AZLAN Naqiyah 11:28
741142 AZMAN Noor Amirah 12:24
741143 AZMI Mohamad Nizhomuddin 12:49
741144 BAHARON Ahmad Humaizi 09:35
741145 BAHARUDIN Ahmad Fadali 10:49
741146 BAHARUDIN Mohd Yuzrie 11:57
741147 BAHARUDIN Norazlan 10:47
741148 BAKAR Azmi 10:18
741149 BAKRI Mohd Azwar 10:38
741150 BASIR Mazlan 10:06
741151 BASRI Hairulnizam 11:38
741152 BASRIN Hanita 11:42
741153 BIBODIN Nazirul Hakim 13:01
741154 BILAJI Azman 10:07
741155 BOEY Meng Theem, Allen 10:09
741156 C.W MANSOR C.w Mohd Aidil Azrol 12:13
741157 CALO Paul 09:07
741158 CHAI Shuin Yee 09:56
741159 CHAN Huan Chun 11:56
741160 CHAN Hui Min 12:05
741161 CHAN Keng Guan, Trevor 11:54
741162 CHAN Kian Fui, William 12:55
741163 CHAN Ling Khang 10:04
741164 CHAN Nick 09:50
741165 CHAN Yee Wai 13:06
741166 CHANG Kok Hong 11:50
741167 CHANG T Y 12:00
741168 CHE LAH Rahizan 10:30
741169 CHE MUHAMMAD Emy Fadhilla Binti 12:09
741170 CHE MUHAMMAD Wan Nila Kasma 11:28
741171 CHE SABRI Muhammad Firdaus 12:13
741172 CHE YUSOFF GEMETI Mazlam 11:12
741173 CHEAH Seng Hock 11:16
741174 CHEE Nyit Yuhn, Marvin 11:54
741175 CHELAH Aslimi 10:22
741176 CHEN Choon Cheong 12:34
741177 CHEN Hian Sin 08:28
741178 CHEN Lik Kong 11:02
741179 CHEONG Chin Yap 08:56
741180 CHEONG Kok Kiong 13:24
741181 CHEW Ann Chin 10:57
741182 CHEW Sai Kit 10:02
741183 CHEW Wei Lun 10:11
741184 CHEY John 10:50
741185 CHIA Hann Wei 12:34
741186 CHIAN Heng 11:23
741187 CHIEW Shil Ting 10:15
741188 CHIN June Kee, Jeffrey 10:15
741189 CHIN Siew Yoon 12:00
741190 CHOK Shook Wei 11:31
741191 CHONG Christine 12:39
741192 CHONG Pei Wan 12:27
741193 CHONG Yen Cheong 12:29
741194 CHOONG Chee Meng 11:06
741195 CHOONG Guo Horng, Desmond 09:22
741196 CHOONG Kok Keong 12:41
741197 CHU Simon 09:45
741198 CHUA Siew Hong 12:15
741199 CHUA Sz Chuan 13:07
741200 CHUAN Hooi Leng 12:54
741201 DAMAYANTI Nini 12:12
741202 DASUKI Bhagia Deriat 12:48
741203 DAUD Yaacob 10:39
741204 DESA@DIN Shariff 12:57
741205 DOLAH Mohamad Ali 11:54
741206 ENG Soo Wing 10:42
741207 ER Hing Yap 09:59
741208 FADZIL Ahmad 11:50
741209 FANG Suk Fong 10:20
741210 FERNANDEZ Brian 08:10
741211 FERRARESE Francesco 08:29
741212 FIRMANSYAH Ari 12:15
741213 FIZ Mohd Hafiz B Abu Hassim 09:34
741214 FONG Chong Meng 12:27
741215 FOO Nicholas Kwee Yong 10:21
741216 FOO Ric Kee 10:42
741217 FOONG June Choy 10:15
741218 FU Hui Yi, Jamie 10:15
741219 GAN Chong Tat 11:57
741220 GAN Danny 12:57
741221 GHAZALI Mariyam Jameelah 11:31
741222 GHAZALI Norhayati 10:12
741223 GOH Alex 12:10
741224 GOH Eddy 10:05
741225 GOH Hui Xian 12:26
741226 GOH Kim Hong, Maggie 08:58
741227 GOH Nadia 09:58
741228 GOH Seng Sim 11:06
741229 GOH Shu Pin 12:01
741230 GOH Su Chuan 10:27
741231 GOH Wee Liang, William 10:11
741232 GUPTA Lokesh 11:14
741233 HAMZAH Hafidz 07:28
741234 HAMZAH Ridwan 13:20
741235 HARUN Mohd Noor Fasron 09:53
741236 HARUN Nor Adzura 09:52
741237 HARUN Siti Sandhora 11:49
741238 HASHIM Hazrin 12:37
741239 HASSAN Haris Fadzillah 10:55
741240 HIEW Sharen 12:32
741241 HO Amy 11:17
741242 HO Marcus 09:39
741243 HO Tuck Seng 10:49
741244 HOH Hon Keow 12:08
741245 HUSSEIN Zulkarnain 12:42
741246 HUSSIN Husaini 11:09
741247 HUSSIN Husaini(osai) 11:38
741248 IBRAHIM Afnizan 13:27
741249 IBRAHIM Mohd Azan 10:46
741250 IBRAHIM Noor Azham 12:15
741251 IBRAHIM Noraini 12:26
741252 IDRIS Mohd Eddy 11:56
741253 IDRUS Mohd  Zulhafies 11:38
741254 IMAN Zacky Aulia 13:17
741255 ISHAK Adnan 11:36
741256 ISMAIL Abu Zainy 13:03
741257 ISMAIL Ahmad Hafiz 11:28
741258 ISMAIL Hafiz 11:49
741259 ISMAIL Mazidah 13:00
741260 ISMAIL Roziana 12:24
741261 ISMAIL Shamrulismawi 12:19
741262 ISNIN Mohd Khairul Anuar 11:09
741263 IZZUDDIN Mohd 10:18
741264 JAAFAR Joe 12:41
741265 JAMALUDDIN Nasrul 13:07
741266 JAMALUDDIN Saifullah 12:14
741267 JAMALUDIN Mohd Syawal 12:47
741268 JAMIN Mohamad Safuan 13:08
741269 JUMAAIN Laila 11:27
741270 JUMAHIR Suhaimi 11:02
741271 JUNAIDI Shamsudduha 13:01
741272 JUSOH Yuazwan 11:55
741273 KAMARUDIN Mohamad Tarmizi 12:30
741274 KAMARUDIN Rizal Izwandy 09:34
741275 KAMARULZAMAN Mohd Razzi 11:53
741276 KANDASAMY Nithiyanathan 12:08
741277 KANDIAH Geetha 11:16
741278 KARIM Mohd Hafidz 11:47
741279 KARIM Sukri 11:18
741280 KASIM Elliz 12:46
741281 KASSIM Azmi 09:37
741282 KEE Jin Leong 12:50
741283 KEOH Siew La 08:30
741284 KHA HU Ku 10:49
741285 KHALID Mohamad Iqbal 11:06
741286 KHALIS Syed 13:13
741287 KHONG Ming Wei 11:51
741288 KHOO Bee Wah 11:17
741289 KIM Hui Pei 12:00
741290 KOH Dean 10:07
741291 KOH T H 09:10
741292 KOH William 09:10
741293 KOK Sara 10:07
741294 KOK Wai Wah 13:15
741295 KUA Han Tong 09:53
741296 KWAN Ju Yee 12:53
741297 LAI Seng Keong 10:04
741298 LATIF Asrul Hafiidz 11:28
741299 LEE Cheng San, Albert 10:24
741300 LEE Chong Yit 10:07
741301 LEE Eam Hooi 12:25
741302 LEE Edward 12:53
741303 LEE Jin 09:52
741304 LEE Kai Chew 11:10
741305 LEE Lai Fun 12:36
741306 LEE Leong Meng 10:58
741307 LEE Seng Foong 12:06
741308 LEE Siew Yin 12:26
741309 LEE Wah Tuang 12:29
741310 LEE Wei Ren 12:28
741311 LEE Yun Leong 11:54
741312 LEN Mei Ern 12:37
741313 LEO Daniel 10:55
741314 LEONG Jui Chuan 10:24
741315 LEONG Mei Ling 10:49
741316 LER Kok Khee 07:25
741317 LEYA Amalia Haddunya 13:09
741318 LIAN Eric 12:42
741319 LIEW Cheng Yeh 11:54
741320 LIEW Huey-ling 11:16
741321 LIEW Pei Yee 12:01
741322 LIM Chern Loong, Alex 12:12
741323 LIM Chong Mow 10:49
741324 LIM Hoy Soon 10:42
741325 LIM Kenneth 11:07
741326 LIM Li Fang 10:25
741327 LIM Liew Chin, Eugene 08:23
741328 LIM Litt 12:41
741329 LIM Malcolm 10:27
741330 LIM Ming Yao Adrian 12:01
741331 LIM Vincent 09:42
741332 LIM Wee Chek 11:20
741333 LING Ka Yew 07:38
741334 LING Kwang Hoong 11:48
741335 LIOW Che Tek 10:30
741336 LO Kean Poh 10:26
741337 LOH Gin Hooi 11:39
741338 LOH Kum Yen 12:08
741339 LOKE Siew Yean 12:21
741340 LOO Chean Fui 13:01
741341 LOO Suen Shang 11:31
741342 LOW Lawrence 12:38
741343 LOW Natalie 12:37
741344 LOW Peng Yein 10:49
741345 LOW Samson 09:09
741346 LOW Tan Chen 11:47
741347 LYEIN Nor Azlina Mansor 12:13
741348 MAH Jack 09:09
741349 MAH Yut Choy 11:21
741350 MAHADZIR Muzamir 09:31
741351 MAHAMUD Faizal 10:36
741352 MAKMUN Fadhli 10:11
741353 MALEK Piian 13:21
741354 MALEK Suzana 13:22
741355 MAN Yew Hon 10:55
741356 MAN ZULL Zulkhairi 10:52
741357 MANSOR Masarni 10:00
741358 MASEKA Mohd Mazli 11:41
741359 MASROM Mohd Arif 11:51
741360 MAT NAWAWI Ramli 11:58
741361 MAT NOR Asmawi 11:13
741362 MD FADZIL Zairolfazril 10:55
741363 MD SAID Hayati 13:06
741364 MD YUNUS Mohd Hatta 10:47
741365 MD ZAKI Hazmi 11:37
741366 MEH Kok Cuen 12:47
741367 MHD NIZAM Syamsul Helmie 12:36
741368 MINICHSHOFER Gerald 08:08
741369 MISRA Suhaili 13:27
741370 MISWAN Mirfat 13:05
741371 MOHAMAD Hamizan 13:15
741372 MOHAMAD Junaidi 11:48
741373 MOHAMAD Nur El Hanis Amirah 13:11
741374 MOHAMAD Zairi 11:03
741375 MOHAMAD ISA Nurul Ain 13:03
741376 MOHAMAD NASIR Nazhatul Niza 09:40
741377 MOHAMAD ZIN Mohd Firdaus 13:12
741378 MOHAMED Mohammad Faisal 10:55
741379 MOHAMED ISA Liyana Izzati 10:56
741380 MOHAMMAD ALI Mohammad Aisamuddin 11:30
741381 MOHAMMAD LUKMAN Mohammad Shazwan 11:48
741382 MOHAMMAD ZAKI Nurzarina 11:41
741383 MOHD Nurman 13:21
741384 MOHD ASRO Dzul Arifin 11:08
741385 MOHD BARON Alias 10:51
741386 MOHD HUSSAIN Alawiah 13:03
741387 MOHD ISA Mohd Fahmi 11:16
741388 MOHD KASA Mohd Faroek 11:46
741389 MOHD MUSSIM Samuri 09:40
741390 MOHD NOOR Mahadir 10:00
741391 MOHD NUSHI Nur Zalifah 11:58
741392 MOHD OMAR Ilirahmah 12:17
741393 MOHD RADZI Asrul Azuan 11:53
741394 MOHD SALAM Mohd Shahrul Hafizi 11:37
741395 MOHD SALLEH Shahril 11:28
741396 MOHD SARIT Rosaliza 12:05
741397 MOHD SAUPI Nor Akmal 10:44
741398 MOHD SHUKOR Roslinawaty 13:26
741399 MOHD TAHA Amir Hamzah 09:58
741400 MOHD YAHYA Noor Asmadi 09:59
741401 MOHD YAMIN Ahmad 11:50
741402 MOHD YATIM Baharom 11:02
741403 MOHD YUSOF Mohd Saiful Bakhtiar 12:37
741404 MOHD ZAIN Muhammad Afiq 11:25
741405 MOHD ZIN Ahmad Nasir Udin 12:26
741406 MOHD ZIN Zulazfar 13:02
741407 MOHD ZULKEFLI Siti Aishah 13:09
741408 MOHTAR Mohd Kamal 10:57
741409 MOK Jee Sang 10:04
741410 MOKHTAR Johan 11:15
741411 MORIFF Iran 08:47
741412 MUHAMAD Muzlina Farah 12:43
741413 MUHAMAD Norrizam 11:22
741414 MUHAMAD FADZIL Siti Dhasyima 11:50
741415 MUHAMAD ZAIN Samilah 10:23
741416 MUHAMMAD Nuraiman 13:00
741417 MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN Pengiran 12:39
741418 MUHAMMAD YUNAN Mohd Zulalif 11:28
741419 MUHSIN Nurul Ain 11:34
741420 MUN Pui Yee 10:28
741421 MUSA Zamri 12:13
741422 MUSARIP Johan 13:22
741423 NADZREE Shahrun 11:50
741424 NAJME KHIR Natisha 12:12
741425 NAJMI Najmi Zulfadhli 13:00
741426 NAVARATNAM Jeyendran 12:34
741427 NAZIR Muhamad Nazir 13:00
741428 NAZREE Mohd 12:26
741429 NG Alvin 10:22
741430 NG Hooi Jia 09:50
741431 NG Hooi Sean 09:56
741432 NG Khim Hoong 11:10
741433 NG Kong Kee 09:52
741434 NG Lai Soon 12:35
741435 NG Yap Fui 11:59
741436 NG Yee Lun 10:15
741437 NG Yin Dar 12:49
741438 NG Yuet Seng 13:17
741439 NGAH Normanshah 12:16
741440 NGALI Azwan 12:42
741441 NGOOI Joe 09:09
741442 NIK Nik Mohd Hafiz Khairuddin 11:14
741443 NORJASMANI @ HANG TUAH Mastura 10:46
741444 NURMELINDA Tina 10:52
741445 OMAR Hanizah 11:56
741446 OMAR Mohamad Noh 10:17
741447 OMAR Shamsul 10:29
741448 ONG Bobby 12:46
741449 ONG Kar Kian 12:10
741450 ONG Seng 12:25
741451 OO Choo See 12:08
741452 OTHMAN Mohd Hanafi 11:32
741453 OTHMAN Mohd Syahid 10:48
741454 OTHMAN Muhammad Firdaus 11:59
741455 OTHMAN Norfaiq Syazani 10:24
741456 OTHMAN Rosaiful Lizam 09:18
741457 OTHMAN Yusri 12:17
741458 PANG Cheah Seong 10:29
741459 PHOON Ethan 10:03
741460 PIT Fazallah 13:14
741461 POH Agnes 09:59
741462 POO Sau Fah, Lawrence 08:24
741463 PUA Meng Leong 12:10
741464 QUEK Lazarus 12:29
741465 RADZUAN Mohamad Zaidi 08:40
741466 RAHIM Zenizam 10:19
741467 RAHMAT Nurul Zuraidah 10:47
741468 RAJA MOHAR Raja Shafril Mizan 11:21
741469 RAJIMAN Mohamad Nizar 12:41
741470 RAZAK Hairil Azwan 10:30
741471 RAZAK Mazlan 10:44
741472 RICHARDS Samantha 09:50
741473 RIDUAN Eleena 12:11
741474 RIDWAN Putri Patma Sari 10:50
741475 RIZAL Syafiq 11:56
741476 ROSLAN Mohd Hairy 11:58
741477 ROSLAN Noratikah 12:24
741478 ROYTEE Meng Han 09:47
741479 SAADON Salleh 10:29
741480 SAAT Shamsul Amri 11:50
741481 SABRI Hakimi Afzar 10:29
741482 SADERI Khairil Nizam 10:52
741483 SAHARI Anuar 11:51
741484 SAHIMI Mohd Zaini 10:06
741485 SAIDIN Mhd Sahal 12:00
741486 SALLEH Mohd Sahrul Azmi 12:26
741487 SAMIN Tukiman 12:28
741488 SAMSURI Zuraidah 13:18
741489 SANI Hazlan 12:10
741490 SANTOSA Aldi 13:17
741491 SAPEAAI Mohamad Ridzan 10:04
741492 SAROM Zakri 12:35
741493 SEAH Hong Yee 11:51
741494 SHAARI Shahril 12:26
741495 SHAH Mohd Shah Taufik 12:15
741496 SHAHRI Mohd Zulhilmi 09:40
741497 SHAHRIL Shaari 11:43
741498 SHAHRUDDIN Shakir Aizat 10:50
741499 SHARIFF Sharidzuan 12:18
741500 SHIM Terence 11:17
741501 SHUKAIME Rino 12:11
741502 SIAW Jasper 09:56
741503 SIM Onn Loon 12:09
741504 SIMAIL Idzman Arif 11:35
741505 SOH Harry 08:25
741506 SOH Lep Kiat 12:00
741507 SOO Wan Yin 12:10
741508 SOON Chik Liung 09:58
741509 SOONG Wai Choong 12:29
741510 SOPARNO Shah Faezal 10:19
741511 SOPIEE Johan Arifin 11:16
741512 SOW Chorng Yee 11:21
741513 SUEOKA Mika 09:58
741514 SUHAIMI Zamri 11:37
741515 SUID Ahmad Khalid 12:57
741516 SULAIMAN Shukor 10:01
741517 SULAIMAN Zulkaria 10:06
741518 SULAM Mohd Zharif 10:15
741519 SULHI Luvis 12:34
741520 SUPUAN Ikmal 13:10
741521 SUROTO Muhammad 12:14
741522 SYAFIQ Samsuddin 12:26
741523 SYED ABD RAHIM Syed Azrol Rahimi 08:49
741524 SYED KAMARUDIN Syed Roszaidi 11:07
741525 SYED MOHAMAD Syed Iklis 10:29
741526 TAHIR Nora 11:06
741527 TAI Keck Pin 13:06
741528 TAI Siew Lan 12:30
741529 TALIB Mohd Fairul Nizam 10:13
741530 TAN Boh Liong 10:48
741531 TAN Boon Kiat 09:50
741532 TAN Cheng Jin 11:21
741533 TAN Chor How 12:59
741534 TAN Ee Beng 09:10
741535 TAN Gim Foo 10:01
741536 TAN H C 12:00
741537 TAN Jiun Siew 12:38
741538 TAN Kean Jin 08:57
741539 TAN Kian Hoong, Kenny 12:57
741540 TAN Melanie 10:01
741541 TAN Nigel 10:55
741542 TAN Pang Yeow 11:10
741543 TAN Siew Yen 11:13
741544 TAN Wan Cwin 09:48
741545 TAN Weng Yam 10:03
741546 TAN Wenken 10:27
741547 TARMIZI Wan 12:13
741548 TEH An Qiao 10:20
741549 TEH Nicholas 10:30
741550 TEO Seng Khong 10:58
741551 TEOH Owen 12:37
741552 TEW Loo Sin 11:09
741553 TEY Hong Cheong, Stephen 10:52
741554 TEY Tai Way 12:31
741555 THAM Chee Hong 11:56
741556 THAM Nam San 09:56
741557 TONG Chiew Leng 10:58
741558 TOO Teng Fook 09:14
741559 TUNG Wing Leong, Adrian 07:31
741560 UYOB Khuzrat Omar 09:59
741561 UZAIR Mohd Nazre 11:43
741562 VIVEKANANDA Vanessa 11:14
741563 WAHAB Mohd Zul-azri 11:28
741564 WAHI ANUAR Muhammad Hazmin 13:00
741565 WAN Marzi Bt Hassan 13:26
741566 WAN ASHARUDDIN Wan Juliana 13:21
741567 WAN HUSSIN Wan Khairul Nizam 09:26
741568 WAN ISMAIL Wan Maimunah 12:12
741569 WAN RAMLI Wan Mazhilmi 09:17
741570 WANI Nurhazwani 12:14
741571 WONG Boon Pin 10:06
741572 WONG Chen Hong 12:41
741573 WONG Kok Liang 10:28
741574 WONG Melvin 09:59
741575 WONG Moon 13:09
741576 WONG Saog Sown 09:41
741577 WONG Yoke Chin 13:07
741578 WOO Chui Chui 09:47
741579 WOO Kok Cheong 13:30
741580 YAACOB Tajul Urus 10:46
741581 YAAKOB Yazmin 09:39
741582 YACOB Afendi 12:35
741583 YAHAYA Ayub 10:14
741584 YAHAYA Yukhairi 12:04
741585 YAMIN Mohd Suhairi 11:13
741586 YANG Voon Fui 08:56
741587 YAP Frederick 11:30
741588 YAP Zoey 11:30
741589 YAW Cindy 10:02
741590 YEAP Andrew 12:28
741591 YEE Wen Wei 12:48
741592 YEO Boon Yong 11:14
741593 YEW Kok Kwan 11:08
741594 YIP Yoke Mee, Amy 11:55
741595 YONG Chee Shion 11:02
741596 YONG Julian 12:18
741597 YONG Nelly 11:07
741598 YONG Stanley 12:53
741599 YONG Yung Khon 10:15
741600 YUNUS Siti Baizura 11:21
741601 YUSOF Hazman 09:40
741602 YUSOF Roziana 11:32
741603 YUSOFF Faiezal 11:57
741604 ZAABA Izanasma 10:17
741605 ZAINAL ABIDIN Shahrum 12:36
741606 ZAINAL ANUAR Mohd Fazli 12:56
741607 ZAINUDIN Ezura 12:48
741608 ZAINUDIN Wan Shaziruddin 11:02
741609 ZAKARIA Rahimi 11:28
741610 ZAKARIA Yahaya 10:03
741611 ZAKARIAH Rosli 10:02
741612 ZULKASI Denny 12:49
741613 ZULKEFLE Mohd Hadzwan 10:10
741614 ZULKEFLI Izzul Hafizi 12:49
741615 ZULKIFLI Khairunnisa 13:27
741616 ZULKIFLI Mohd Izuddin 11:11

Audax_BRM1000 l BRM300

Morib, Selangor

BRM1000 (19th-22nd March 2020)

Reg. No. Surname First Name Female (F)
1. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam  
2. Ahmad Rudy  
3. Bilaji Azman  
4. Chan Yow Nang  
5. Goh Kim Hong, Maggie F
6. Hamzah Hafidz  
7. Harun Siti Sandhora F
8. Ho Tuck Seng  
9. Karim Mohd Hafidz  
10. Lee Cheng San, Albert  
11. Mat Nawawi Ramli  
12. Mohd Baron Alias  
13. Mohd Said Jamian  
14. Ng Meng Meng, Francis  
15. Ng Wesley  
16. Ruslan Mohd Salehudin  
17. Sahari Anuar Bin Sahari  
18. Tan Boon Hsiao  
19. Tan Cheng Hock  
20. Tan Poh Huat  
21. Tung Wing Leong, Adrian  
22. Wong Kok Liang  
23. Yong Nyok Pin  

 

BRM300 (21st-22nd March 2020)

Reg. No. Surname First Name Female (F)
1. Ab Ghafar Intan Syarina F
2. Ab Rahman Jamalludin  
3. Abd Aziz Mohd Matin Seth  
4. Abd Ghani Shaiful Azmi  
5. Abd Halim Muhammad Imran  
6. Abd Rasied Ahmad Ramadhan  
7. Abd. Hamid Muhamad Shaheedeazam  
8. Abdul Aziz Muhammad Hafiz  
9. Abdul Ghaffar Ahmad Faisal  
10. Abdul Jalil Ainal Marziah F
11. Abdul Mutalib Nabil Aqwa  
12. Abdul Razak Mohd Firdaus  
13. Abdul Razak Nornekman  
14. Abdullah Adam  
15. Abdullah Muhammad Faizal  
16. Abdullah Muhammad Helmy  
17. Abdullah Syahril Rizal  
18. Abu Mansor Ahmad Shahnon  
19. Ahmad Mustar Musjaiman  
20. Ainul Ainul Azlisham Bin Abdul Roni  
21. Amri Fadzil  
22. Anuar Hairudin  
23. Awang Asmadi  
24. Awang Mohd Arobi  
25. Azim Hairol  
26. Azlan Naqiyah F
27. Azmi Muhammad Asyraff  
28. Bard Mohd Badris Maeyuti  
29. Basir Mazlan  
30. Basrin Hanita F
31. Boey Allen  
32. Butt Ivan  
33. Chan Eng Thye  
34. Chan Huan Chun  
35. Chan Hui Min F
36. Chan Ling Khang  
37. Chang Danny  
38. Cheah Seng Hock  
39. Chen Lik Kong  
40. Chew Sai Kit  
41. Chin Joko  
42. Choi Yoonhwa F
43. Chok Shook Wei F
44. Choong Kok Keong  
45. Chu Simon  
46. Chua Siew Hong F
47. Er Hing Yap  
48. Farid Shukran  
49. Ghazali Zulkipli  
50. Goh Seng Sim  
51. Goh Su Chuan  
52. Hakeim Danial  
53. Hambirin Abdul Aziz  
54. Harnevie Martin  
55. Hasha Hashalina Arahkhan F
56. Hashim Basyeer  
57. Hassan Haris Fadzillah  
58. Ho Marcus  
59. Hussin Husaini  
60. Hussin Husaini(Osai)  
61. Ibrahim Dzulkarnain Hassan  
62. Ibrahim Noor Azham  
63. Ibrahim Noraini F
64. Imam Faiz Nor  
65. Isa Intan Hanisah F
66. Ishak Sharudin  
67. Ismail Ahmad Hafiz  
68. Ismail Hafiz  
69. Ismail Idzman Arif  
70. Jamaluddin Saifullah  
71. Jamaludin Mohd Syawal  
72. Jamin Mohamad Safuan  
73. Kabir Elias Muhammad Fauzul  
74. Kamarulzaman Mohd Razzi  
75. Kasa Faroek  
76. Kassim Azmi  
77. Khazali Khairul Azfar  
78. Kok Wai Wah  
79. Lai Seng Keong  
80. Latif Asrul Hafiidz  
81. Lau Mee Mooi F
82. Lee Jin  
83. Ler Jason  
84. Leya Amalia Haddunya F
85. Lim Hian Ho  
86. Lim Hoy Soon  
87. Lim Li Fang F
88. Lim Litt  
89. Ling Ka Yew  
90. Liu Jen Wang  
91. Lo Paul  
92. Low Rio  
93. Low Tan Chen  
94. Mah Yut Choy  
95. Mahful Raj Kumar  
96. Makmun Fadhli  
97. Man Yew Hon  
98. Mansor Masarni F
99. Mat Adam Takiudin  
100. Md Sharif Suhardi  
101. Md Yusof Ismail Fahmy  
102. Meh Kok Cuen  
103. Mohamad Junaidi  
104. Mohamad Zairi  
105. Mohamad Supuan Mohammad Ikmal  
106. Mohamed Mohammad Faisal  
107. Mohamed Siti Fairus F
108. Mohamed Isa Liyana Izzati F
109. Mohammad Lukman Mohammad Shazwan  
110. Mohd Akyar Mohd Fauzie  
111. Mohd Esa Faherina F
112. Mohd Hussain Alawiah F
113. Mohd Noor Mahadir  
114. Mohd Riduan Eleena F
115. Mohd Saupi Nor Akmal  
116. Mohd Yahya Noor Asmadi  
117. Mohd Yatim Baharom  
118. Mohd Zin Zulazfar  
119. Mohtar Mohd Kamal  
120. Mok Jee Sang  
121. Mokhtar Johan  
122. Mokhtar Mohamad Sabri  
123. Moriff Iran  
124. Muhd Muz  
125. Musa Zamri  
126. Nadzree Shahrun  
127. Nazree Mohd  
128. Ng Alvin  
129. Ng Cheng Siang  
130. Ng Hooi Jia F
131. Ng Meng Ying, Angie F
132. Ng Yuet Seng  
133. Ngali Azwan  
134. Nguwi Chee Chong  
135. Nik Nik Mohd Hafiz Khairuddin  
136. Nizam Mohamad Azhar  
137. Noor Shamsul Azha Bin  
138. Nordin Mohamad Farhan  
139. Omar Mohamad Noh  
140. Othman Mohd Hanafi  
141. Othman Muhammad Firdaus  
142. Pai Hsing Chou  
143. Pang Cheah Seong  
144. Phoon Ethan  
145. Poh Siew Leng, Agnes F
146. Quek Shio Chuan  
147. Radzuan Mohamad Zaidi  
148. Rahman Amir  
149. Raja Mohar Raja Shafril Mizan  
150. Razlan Ahmad Razlan  
151. Rezwan Mohamed Rezwan Bin Abdullah Ismail  
152. Roslan Mohd Hairy  
153. Roslan Noraina Ayu F
154. Saat Shamsul Amri  
155. Sahimi Mohd. Zaini  
156. Saidon Izwan  
157. Seah Hong Yee  
158. Setiawan Avidianto Suryo  
159. Shaharin Mohd Shahril Haswan  
160. Shariman Mohamad Shariman Sujor  
161. Shukaime Rino Irwan  
162. Siman Osman  
163. Singh Gurdeep  
164. Soh Harry  
165. Soo Chee Teong  
166. Soon Chik Liung  
167. Sueoka Mika F
168. Suhaimi Zamri  
169. Sulaiman Zulkaria  
170. Syed Khalis  
171. Tahir Nora F
172. Tai Keck Pin  
173. Talib Mohd Fairul Nizam  
174. Tan Jin Wen  
175. Tan Koon Seng  
176. Tan Weng Yam  
177. Tan Yong Kern  
178. Tham Nam San  
179. Too Teng Fook  
180. Tukimab Mohd Fakhruddin  
181. Uyob Khuzrat Omar  
182. Wahi Anuar Muhammad Hazmin  
183. Wan Hussin Wan Khairul Nizam  
184. Wong Kean Leong, Kennish  
185. Wong Sauo Hon  
186. Yang Sy Yeong  
187. Yaw Cindy F
188. Yeap Andrew  
189. Yeo Boon Yong F
190. Yew Kok Kwan  
191. Yip Yoke Mee F
192. Zabmir Mohammad Khairin  
193. Zainuddin Azri  
194. Zubbir Adi Aisar  

Updated 16/3/20