Audax Makan-makan BRM300

21st December, 2019 (Saturday), 6:00am—–22nd December, 2019 (Sunday), 2:00am

Reg. No. Surname First Name Gender

(M/F)

Categories
285KM 305KM
1. Ab Karem Nur Shakinah F  
2. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam M  
3. Abd Rasied Ahmad Ramadhan M  
4. Abdul Zulkarnan M  
5. Abdullah Adam M  
6. Abidin Zainal M  
7. Abimanyu Andre M  
8. Abu Bakar Faizin M  
9. Ahmad Rudy M  
10. Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq M  
11. Aminuddin Dzulkifly M  
12. Ang Boonling M  
13. Anwar Muhammad Hafiz M  
14. Ayup Amir M  
15. Azim Helmi M  
16. Azim Helmi M  
17. Bilaji Azman M  
18. Chan Huan Chun M  
19. Chan Hui Min F  
20. Chang Chew Wai M  
21. Che Lah Aslimi M  
22. Cheah Seng Hock M  
23. Chia Chee Kuang M  
24. Chok Shook Wei F  
25. Ding Seak Wong M  
26. Diong Mee Nee F  
27. Doh Jee Chai M  
28. Ghazali Norhayati F  
29. Goh Seng Sim M  
30. Hamzah Hafidz M  
31. Hassan Haris Fadzillah M  
32. Ho Kwong Yew M  
33. Hussin Husaini(Osai) M  
34. Ibrahim Iskandar M  
35. Idrus Mohd Zulhafies M  
36. Lau Mee Mooi F  
37. Lee Cheng San Albert M  
38. Lee Wah Tuang F  
39. Leong Lim M  
40. Lim Hoy Soon M  
41. Lim Liew Chin Eugene F  
42. Liu Jen Wang M  
43. Loo Suen Shang Peter M  
44. Madon Madinah F  
45. Mah Yut Choy M  
46. Mahmor Shahrunizam M  
47. Mat Nawawi Ramli M  
48. Md Tan Faiz M  
49. Md Zaki Hazmi M  
50. Mohamad Zin Mohd Firdaus M  
51. Mohd Nurman M  
52. Mohd Abu Suhor Mohd Izzuddin M  
53. Mohd Abu Suhor Mohd Izzuddin M  
54. Mohd Baron Alias M  
55. Mohd Naser Muhammad Salihuddin M  
56. Mohd Nushi Nur Zalifah F  
57. Mohtar Mohd Kamal M  
58. Nadzree Shahrun M  
59. Ng Khim Hoong M  
60. Ng Meng Meng Francis M  
61. Ng Wesley M  
62. Ngo Hea Jiunn M  
63. Nordin Ahmad Azrir M  
64. Omar Noraliza F  
65. Othman Rasidah F  
66. Poo Sau Fah Lawrence M  
67. Poon Fook Yew M  
68. Quek Lazarus M  
69. Rahim Zenizam M  
70. Sam Tien Hong M  
71. Santosa Aldi M  
72. Sidek Saifazza M  
73. Singh Gurdeep M  
74. Sobar Shamsul M  
75. Su Hock Jik M  
76. Suib Nor Suhaida F  
77. Tan Cheng Hock M  
78. Tan Ee Beng M  
79. Tan Khee Loon M  
80. Tan Pang Yeow M  
81. Tan Yiing Yee M  
82. Too Teng Fook M  
83. Wan Asharuddin Wan Juliana F  
84. Wan Ramli Wan Mazhilmi M  
85. Wan Ramli Wan Mazhilmi M  
86. Wong Chen Hong M  
87. Wong Hoong Ming M  
88. Yap Frederick M  
89. Yeap Chin Kee M  
90. Yeap Chong Kiong M  
91. Yong Chee Shion M  
92. Yong Nyok Pin M  
93. Yusoff Ahmad Faiezal M  
94. Zainuddin Azri M  
95. Zakaria Yahaya M  
96. Zulkasi Denny M  

updated 9/12/19

Audax Makan-makan BRM300

21st December, 2019 (Saturday), 6:00am—–22nd December, 2019 (Sunday), 2:00am

Reg. No. Surname First Name Gender

(M/F)

Categories
285KM 305KM
1. Ab Karem Nur Shakinah F  
2. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam M  
3. Abd Rasied Ahmad Ramadhan M  
4. Abdul Zulkarnan M  
5. Abdullah Adam M  
6. Abidin Zainal M  
7. Abimanyu Andre M  
8. Abu Bakar Faizin M  
9. Ahmad Rudy M  
10. Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq M  
11. Ang Boonling M  
12. Anwar Muhammad Hafiz M  
13. Ayup Amir M  
14. Azim Helmi M  
15. Bilaji Azman M  
16. Chan Huan Chun M  
17. Chan Hui Min F  
18. Che Lah Aslimi M  
19. Cheah Seng Hock M  
20. Chia Chee Kuang M  
21. Chok Shook Wei F  
22. Ghazali Norhayati F  
23. Hamzah Hafidz M  
24. Hassan Haris Fadzillah M  
25. Hussin Husaini(Osai) M  
26. Ibrahim Iskandar M  
27. Idrus Mohd Zulhafies M  
28. Lee Cheng San Albert M  
29. Lee Wah Tuang F  
30. Lim Hoy Soon M  
31. Lim Liew Chin Eugene F  
32. Liu Jen Wang M  
33. Loo Suen Shang Peter M  
34. Madon Madinah F  
35. Mah Yut Choy M  
36. Mahmor Shahrunizam M  
37. Mat Nawawi Ramli M  
38. Md Tan Faiz M  
39. Md Zaki Hazmi M  
40. Mohamad Zin Mohd Firdaus M  
41. Mohd Nurman M  
42. Mohd Abu Suhor Mohd Izzuddin M  
43. Mohd Baron Alias M  
44. Mohd Naser Muhammad Salihuddin M  
45. Mohd Nushi Nur Zalifah F  
46. Mohtar Mohd Kamal M  
47. Nadzree Shahrun M  
48. Ng Meng Meng Francis M  
49. Ng Wesley M  
50. Nordin Ahmad Azrir M  
51. Omar Noraliza F  
52. Othman Rasidah F  
53. Poo Sau Fah Lawrence M  
54. Poon Fook Yew M  
55. Quek Lazarus M  
56. Rahim Zenizam M  
57. Santosa Aldi M  
58. Sidek Saifazza M  
59. Singh Gurdeep M  
60. Sobar Shamsul M  
61. Suib Nor Suhaida F  
62. Tan Cheng Hock M  
63. Tan Ee Beng M  
64. Tan Khee Loon M  
65. Tan Pang Yeow M  
66. Tan Yiing Yee M  
67. Too Teng Fook M  
68. Wan Asharuddin Wan Juliana F  
69. Wan Ramli Wan Mazhilmi M  
70. Wong Chen Hong M  
71. Wong Hoong Ming M  
72. Yap Frederick M  
73. Yong Chee Shion M  
74. Yong Nyok Pin M  
75. Yusoff Ahmad Faiezal M  
76. Zainuddin Azri M  
77. Zakaria Yahaya M  
78. Zulkasi Denny M  

updated 6/12/19

New Season BRM400

Audax-BRM400_The End of Mainland Asia

Muar-Tg Piai-Muar

9th November 2019

Num. Receipt Num. Name Quantity Paid Collected
        Medal Postage  
1. 24310 Adam Abdullah 1
2. 24318 Ahmad Azrir Nordin 1
3. 24322 Akmal Hizam Abd Hamid 1
4. 24306 Alias Mhd Baron 1
5. 24302 Aslimi Che Lah 1
6. 24307 Chai Ming Siong 1
7. 24323 Chan Huan Chun 1
8. 24326 Chan Hui Min 1
9. 24301 Chia Chee Kuang 1
10. Online Dzulkifly Aminuddin 1
11. 24325 Haris Fadzillah Hassan 1
12. 24312 Ho Tuck Seng 1
13. 24324 Iskandar Ibrahim 1
14. 24311 Khong Jun Yong 1
15. 24308 Lee Yuen Fen 1
16. 24313 Lim Chong Mow

Leong Mei Ling

2
17. 24315 Mohd Arobi Awang 1
18. 24316 Mohd Nor Omar 1
19. 24305 Mohd Sahrin Selamat 1
20. 24321 Mohd Shahrill Abdul Rashid 1
21. 24319 Mohd Syahid Othman 1
22. 24317 Ng Meng Meng

Ng Wesley

2
23. 24303 Shahrunizam Mahmor 1
24. 24304 Suhaimi Mat Salleh 1
25. 24309 Tan Sibyl 1
26. 24314 Tan Yiing Yee 1
27. 24320 Yazmin Yaakob 1
29

New Season: Medal order list for BRM400

BRM400 New Season (Muar-Tg Piai-Muar)

9th November 2019

Num. Receipt Num. Name Quantity Paid Collected
        Medal Postage  
1. 24310 Adam Abdullah 1    
2. 24318 Ahmad Azrir Nordin 1    
3. 24322 Akmal Hizam Abd Hamid 1    
4. 24306 Alias Mhd Baron 1    
5. 24302 Aslimi Che Lah 1  
6. 24307 Chai Ming Siong 1    
7. 24323 Chan Huan Chun 1    
8. 24326 Chan Hui Min 1    
9. 24301 Chia Chee Kuang 1    
10. 24325 Haris Fadzillah Hassan 1    
11. 24312 Ho Tuck Seng 1    
12. 24324 Iskandar Ibrahim 1    
13. 24311 Khong Jun Yong 1    
14. 24308 Lee Yuen Fen 1    
15. 24313 Lim Chong Mow

Leong Mei Ling

2    
16. 24315 Mohd Arobi Awang 1    
17. 24316 Mohd Nor Omar 1    
18. 24305 Mohd Sahrin Selamat 1    
19. 24321 Mohd Shahrill Abdul Rashid 1    
20. 24319 Mohd Syahid Othman 1    
21. 24317 Ng Meng Meng

Ng Wesley

2    
22. 24303 Shahrunizam Mahmor 1    
23. 24304 Suhaimi Mat Salleh 1    
24. 24309 Tan Sibyl 1    
25. 24314 Tan Yiing Yee 1    
26. 24320 Yazmin Yaakob 1    
      28      

 

Pink Ride 3.0

Reg. No. Surname First Name Gender

(F/M)

1. Ab Ghafar Intan Syarina Female
2. Abd Hamid Mariana Female
3. Abd Mohamed Siti Fairus Female
4. Abdul Aziz Nur Haafidzah Female
5. Abdul Hadi Puteri Irene Alia Female
6. Abdul Hamid Hamizura Female
7. Abdul Hamid Rohaya Female
8. Abdul Jabar Noorazni Female
9. Abdul Malek Mirha Winna Female
10. Abidin Rozana Female
11. Abu Bakar Nur Akmal Female
12. Abu Bakar Shazma Juliana Female
13. Abuha Nurul Diana Female
14. Ahmad Jumry Nur Azrenna Female
15. Ahmad Malek Mazurawati Female
16. Aishah Siti Aishah Binti Mohd Zulkefli Female
17. Ameera Nur Amirah Syafiqa Azalan Female
18. Ang Sherine Female
19. Ann Nur Qurratul Aini Female
20. Azimy Nazatul Afrina Bt Azimy Female
21. Aziz Didie Female
22. Azlan Naqiyah Female
23. Azman Noor Amirah Female
24. Azmi Azanie Female
25. Azrisha Emyshamiera Female
26. Basrin Hanita Female
27. Chan Hui Min Female
28. Chan Yik Han Female
29. Cheah Jan Nie Female
30. Chee Odah Asiah Binti Othman Female
31. Chin Siew Yoon Female
32. Choh Lee Yeng Female
33. Chok Shook Wei Female
34. Chong Christine Female
35. Chong Grace Female
36. Chong Li Li Female
37. Chook Jamie Female
38. Chua Kah Yi Female
39. Chua Siew Hong Female
40. Cikpetir Aishah Female
41. Damayanti Nini Female
42. Din Lenny Hasmadiwati Female
43. Dinyati Nor Hana Female
44. Djalalludin Erlin Female
45. Einna Norlina Mustafa Female
46. Ena D Nor Azleena Female
47. Gan Winnie Female
48. Ghazali Mariyam Jameelah Female
49. Goh Ching Yi Female
50. Goh Hui Xian Female
51. Goh Shu Pin Female
52. Ghozali Nur Farhana Female
53. Haron Rosmawar Female
54. Harun Mohd Noor Fasron Female
55. Harun Nor Adzura Female
56. Harun Siti Sandhora Female
57. Harsani Harlinda Female
58. Hashim Herni Female
59. Hassan Al Arifah Female
60. Hiew Sharen Female
61. Ho Amy Female
62. Ibrahim Puspa Female
63. Ismail Mazidah Female
64. Jamah Norhasekin Female
65. Joni Roshana Female
66. Jumaain Laila Female
67. Jurai Juraini Haddunya Female
68. Kamal Mariam Female
69. Kamarul Bahrin Nur Diah Female
70. Kamaruzaman Hannah Female
71. Kasim Elliz Female
72. Kim Hui Pei Female
73. Kok Sara Female
74. Khoo Bee Wah Female
75. Lee Lai Fun Female
76. Lee Wah Tuang Female
77. Len Mei Ern Female
78. Leya Amalia Haddunya Female
79. Liew Pei Yee Female
80. Liew Vivian Female
81. Lim Li Fang Female
82. Lim Liew Chin Eugene Female
83. Lim Siew Kim Female
84. Ling Huey-Ling Female
85. Loke Siew Yean Female
86. Loong Rose Female
87. Mansor Masarni Female
88. Marzuki Saira Female
89. Md Said Hayati Female
90. Misra Suhaili Female
91. Miswan Mirfat Female
92. Mohamad Isa Nurul Ain Female
93. Mohamad Nasir Nazhatul Niza Female
94. Mohamad Nazaruddin Norzilawati Female
95. Mohd Esa Faherina Female
96. Mohd Hussain Alawiah Female
97. Mohd Kamal Fujiyana Female
98. Mohd Nushi Nur Zalifah Female
99. Mohd Salim Nor Fadzilah Female
100. Mohd Sarit Rosaliza Female
101. Mohd Wasis Tuty Harianty Female
102. Muhamad Muzlina Farah Female
103. Muhamad Zain Samilah Female
104. Mun Pui Yee Female
105. Nawab Nasreen Khanum Female
106. Ng Meng Ying Angie Female
107. Ong See Female
108. Othman Norazlina Female
109. Othman Rasidah Female
110. Poh Agnes Female
111. Rahim Aini Zulfa Female
112. Rahim Sarah Female
113. Richards Samantha Female
114. Rosli Shazila Female
115. Ruslan Syamemeliana Female
116. Said Qhatijah Female
117. Salma Dussadee Matsaman Female
118. Shelly Siti Shalizza Zulkafli Female
119. Sueoka Mika Female
120. Syafa Nursyafawati Female
121. Tai Siew Lan Female
122. Tan Jiun Siew Female
123. Tan See Yee Female
124. Tan Wan Cwin Jace Female
125. Tan Xia Xin Female
126. Tan Yin Si Female
127. Teo Lee Bee Female
128. Tiang Lai Heong Female
129. Tong Chiew Leng Female
130. Tukiman Nor Islinda Female
131. Vivekananda Vanessa Female
132. Wan Marzi Bt Hassan Female
133. Wan May Ching Female
134. Wan Asharuddin Wan Juliana Female
135. Wong Moon Female
136. Wong Chin See Female
137. Woo Chui Chui Female
138. Wun May Female
139. Yap Yoke Mee, Amy Female
140. Yap Zoey Female
141. Yaw Cindy Female
142. Yong Nelly Female
143. Yusof Roziana Female
144. Zahrul Syafiqah Female
145. Zainudin Ezura Female
146. Zakariah Nur Fatihah Female
147. Zulkifli Khairunnisa Female
148. Abam Ash Mangkorn Abdul Sattar Harun Male
149. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam Male
150. Abd Jalil Mohd Hairi Male
151. Abd Manaf Muhammad Fahrurazi Male
152. Abd Rasied Ahmad Ramadhan Male
153. Abdul Rahim Ahmad Rizal Male
154. Abdullah Muhammad Helmy Male
155. Abimanyu Andre Male
156. Abu Hassan Safarizlin Male
157. Abu Mansor Ahmad Shahnon Male
158. Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq Male
159. Alfin Prestiza Male
160. Aminuddin Dzulkifly Male
161. Amri Fadzil Male
162. Anwar Muhammad Hafiz Male
163. Awang Mohd Arobi Male
164. Chan Huan Chun Male
165. Chan Yee Wai Male
166. Chen Hian Sin Male
167. Chen Kheng On Male
168. Cheong Kok Kiong Male
169. Chew Sai Kit Male
170. Chew Wei Lun Male
171. Chia Hann Wei Male
172. Chia Ming How Male
173. Chin Kim Chong Male
174. Choong Kok Keong Male
175. Chu Simon Male
176. Chu Zheng Keong Male
177. Chua Sz Chuan Male
178. Dasuki Bhagia Deriat Male
179. Er Hing Yap Male
180. Ferrarese Francesco Male
181. Firmansyah Ari Male
182. Foo Kwee Yong Nicholas Male
183. Gan Chong Tat Male
184. Gan Danny Male
185. Gan Kok Zui Male
186. Goh Wee Liang William Male
187. Gupta Lokesh Male
188. Hamdan Izzul Male
189. Hamzah Hafidz Male
190. HNG TEIK BENG Male
191. Ho Leslie Male
192. Husin Afdzal Syahadat Male
193. Hussin Husaini(Osai) Male
194. Ibrahim Iskandar Male
195. Ibrahim Nazirul Amri Male
196. Idris Mohd Eddy Male
197. Idris Rafiq Md Syazwan Male
198. Iqram Tunku Muhammad Iqram Male
199. Ismail Abu Zainy Male
200. Ismail Ahmad Hafiz Male
201. Ismail Mohd Syafiq Male
202. Izzuddin Mohd Male
203. Jamaludin Mohd Syawal Male
204. Jumahir Suhaimi Male
205. Kamarudin Mohamad Tarmizi Male
206. Khalid Mohamad Iqbal Male
207. Khor Ah-Kau (Eddy) Male
208. Khor Michael Male
209. Kok Wai Wah Male
210. Kua Han Tong Male
211. Lai Kelvin Male
212. Lai Seng Keong Male
213. Latif Asrul Hafiidz Male
214. Lee Boon Kwang Male
215. Lee Eam Hooi Male
216. Lee Edward Male
217. Lee Kwong Foo Male
218. Lee Leong Meng Male
219. Lee Leong Shiun Male
220. Lee Yat Yew Male
221. Lim Alex Chern Loong Male
222. Lim Hian Ho Male
223. Lim Kok Gio Male
224. Lim Seng Hwee Male
225. Lim Sze Chean Male
226. Lo Paul Male
227. Loo Chean Fui Male
228. Low Lawrence Male
229. Meh Kok Cuen Male
230. Mhd Nizam Syamsul Helmie Male
231. Mohammad Hamizan Male
232. Mohd Radzi Asrul Azuan Male
233. Mohd Yahya Noor Asmadi Male
234. Mohd Yusof Mohd Saiful Bakhtiar Male
235. Mohd Zin Zulazfar Male
236. Mokhtar Johan Male
237. Nakashima Takao Male
238. Navaratnam Jeyendran Male
239. Ng Alvin Male
240. Ng Yap Fui Male
241. Ng Yuet Seng Male
242. Ong Chee Hing Male
243. Ong Seng Male
244. Ooi Kien Lam Male
245. Othman Muhammad Firdaus Male
246. Othman Norfaiq Syazani Male
247. Phoon Ethan Male
248. Poo Sau Fah Lawrence Male
249. Quek Lazarus Male
250. Razak Hairil Azwan Male
251. Ridzwan Auzani Male
252. Rizal Syafiq Male
253. Roji Muhamad Hilmi Male
254. Roytee Meng Han Male
255. Santosa Aldi Male
256. Sarom Zakri Male
257. Saw Kah Choy Male
258. Seah Hong Yee Male
259. Setiawan Avidianto Suryo Male
260. Sharifudin Abdullah Male
261. Soh Lep Kiat Male
262. Soon Chik Liung Male
263. Soong Wai Choong Male
264. Soparno Shah Faezal Male
265. Sow Chorng Yee Male
266. Suroto Muhammad Male
267. Syed Kamarudin Syed Roszaidi Male
268. Tai Keck Pin Male
269. Tan Boh Liong Male
270. Tan Boon Hoong Male
271. Tan Boon Kheng Male
272. Tan Chor How Male
273. Tan Kee Shen Male
274. Tan Pang Yeow Male
275. Teng Chee Ming Male
276. Teo Seng Khong Male
277. Teoh Teong Chooi Male
278. Tham Nam San Male
279. Too Teng Fook Male
280. Wong Chong-Wai Male
281. Woo Kong Cheong Male
282. Yahya Razif Male
283. Yap Frederick Male
284. Yeap Andrew Male
285. Yong Chee Shion Male
286. Yong Stanley Male
287. Yoong Wing Male
288. Zainudin Wan Shaziruddin Male
289. Zakariah Rosli Male

Updated 6/12/19

Pink Ride 3.0

poster 1

poster 2

 

ART WORK FINALED

 

★ Registration Link ★ Registration Name List ★  FaceBook Event Page ★

★ Cue Sheet ★ RidewithGPS ★ Homologation Numbers ★


This is ARM’s annual ride: Pink Ride 3.0 – Ladies ride for FREE. For ladies finishers, ARM will pay for your homologation number given by Audax Club Parisien.

[PLEASE STUDY THE ROUTE BEFORE JOINING / DOWNLOAD THE GPX FILE INTO YOUR DEVICE]

Date/Time: 12 January 2020 / 5:00am – 6:30pm

Meet up point/ Finishing point:
MesaMall, Nilai

 

 


Good day Randonneurs!
Take a selfie with us & Cyclist Wardrobe in the coming Pink Ride 3.0 to stand a chance to win the Grand Prize RM888 cash voucher (you can purchase anything in the shop)! For the first 500 riders who register (include the ladies!), you will also get a cash voucher of RM150 to purchase selected items in Cyclist Wardrobe.
See you soon!

1

Audax-BRM400_The End of Mainland Asia

Tanjung Emas – Tanjung Piai – Tanjung Emas

9th November 2019, Saturday, 7.00AM – 10th November 2019, Sunday, 10.00AM

Reg. No. Surname First Name Female (F) Timing
1. Ab Wahab Khairulahwar   26:11
2. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam   27:00
3. Abdul Rashid Mohd Shahrill   27:00
4. Abdul Razak Nornekman   26:21
5. Abdullah Adam   25:51
6. Abu Bakar Meor Mohamed Hafashah   26:06
7. Ahmad Rudy Arsono   25:05
8. Ahmad Fuad Mohd Hafiz   26:33
9. Alias Mohamad Izuan   26:32
10. Amin Shamsol   26:46
11. Aminuddin Dzulkifly   22:37
12. Ang Eu Jin   26:48
13. Anwar Muhammad Hafiz   26:39
14. Arahkhan HashaLina   26:56
15. Awang Mohd Arobi   26:06
16. Ayob Muhammad Luqman   26:30
17. Ayup Amir   26:32
18. Ayup Bin Hussin Mohamad Haroman   22:12
19. Azmi Azanie F 22:10
20. Bakar Azmi   27:00
21. Bakri Mohd Azwar   26:57
22. Basir Mazlan   26:10
23. Chai Ming Siong   25:43
24. Chan Huan Chun   27:00
25. Chan Hui Min F 27:00
26. Chan Yow Nang   22:31
27. Chang TY   27:00
28. Che Lah Aslimi   22:12
29. Che Lah Rahizan   26:15
30. Chia Chee Kuang   22:11
31. Chua Joo Thai   26:01
32. Daud Yaacob   25:53
33. Goh Kim Hong Maggie   22:09
34. Hamzah Hafidz   23:40
35. Hassan Haris Fadzillah   27:00
36. Hassan Norisham   26:47
37. Hissan Shahrul   25:30
38. Ho Tuck Seng   25:55
39. Hussin Husaini   23:40
40. Hussin Husaini (Osai)   26:38
41. Ibrahim Iskandar   26:55
42. Idrus Mohd Zulhafies   26:53
43. Karim Mohd Hafidz   26:32
44. Khong Jun Yong   25:40
45. Khoo Kay Huck   25:54
46. Koh Tze Howe   22:10
47. Koh Yong Hong   26:01
48. Kosnan Mohd Salimin   26:20
49. Lam Che Meng   26:01
50. Lau Mee Mooi F 22:09
51. Lee Cheng San   26:01
52. Lee Ronnie   26:01
53. Lee Wah Tuang F 26:15
54. Lee Yuen Fen   25:40
55. Leo Daniel   27:00
56. Leong Jui Chuan F 26:48
57. Leong Mei Ling F 25:55
58. Lim Chong Mow   25:55
59. Loh Gin Hooi   26:13
60. Loo Vin Ping   25:40
61. Mahadzir Muzamir   26:57
62. Mahmor Shahrunizam   24:30
63. Mat Salleh Suhaimi   24:30
64. Mdtan Faiz   26:01
65. Mohamad Zairi   26:33
66. Mohd Baron Alias   25:05
67. Mohd Salleh Shahril   26:12
68. Mohd Yatim Baharom   26:57
69. Nadzree Shahrun   26:54
70. Ng Meng Meng   26:13
71. Ng Wesley   26:13
72. Ngo Hea Jiunn   20:33
73. Nordin Ahmad Azrir   26:21
74. Omar Mohamad Noh   26:01
75. Ooi Heng Aik   26:19
76. Othman Mohd Syahid   26:20
77. Othman Rasidah F 26:54
78. Quek Lazarus   26:15
79. Radzuan Mohamad Zaidi   26:18
80. Salleh Sideq   22:11
81. Samsuddin Syafiq   26:30
82. Sapeaai Mohamad Ridzan   24:30
83. Selamat Mohd Sahrin   24:30
84. Setiawan Avidianto Suryo   27:00
85. Shariff Sharidzuan   26:29
86. Siman Osman   26:06
87. Sulaiman Zulkaria   26:09
88. Sulam Mohd Zharif   26:12
89. Tan Cheng Hock   25:15
90. Tan HC F 27:00
91. Tan Nigel   25:15
92. Tan Sibyl F 25:41
93. Tan Yiing Yee   25:57
94. Teh An Qiao   26:01
95. Tew Loo Sin F 25:18
96. Tung Wing Leong Adrian   20:30
97. Wong Kok Liang   26:46
98. Yaakob Yazmin   26:43
99. Yong Khoi Yeong   26:01
100. Yong Nyok Pin   25:15
101. Za’aba Izanasma F 26:33
102. Zainuddin Azri   26:27
103. Zulkasi Denny   27:00