Audax-BRM200_4th Anniversary Ride

Name list Audax-BRM200_4th Anniversary Ride

Seremban 2 – Port Dickson – Linggi – Rembau – Seremban 2

21 Jul 2019,Sunday, 5:00AM

Reg. No. Surname First Name Female (F)
1. Abd Hamid Akmal Hizam  
2. Abd Rafal Abd Rauf  
3. Abd Samat Mohd Ariff  
4. Abdul Razak Nornekman  
5. Abdul Shatar Kamarulshahidin  
6. Abdull Hamid Mohd Faisal  
7. Abdullah Awang Hamad  
8. Abdullah Mohd Zuhir  
9. Abdullah Roslan  
10. Abdullaziz Azmeer  
11. Abu Bakar Amri  
12. Abu Bakar Mohd Farid Bin  
13. Ahmad Faiz Nor  
14. Ahmad Mohd Norfadhly Bin  
15. Ahmad Muhammad Fauzan Muttaqin  
16. Ahmad Rudy  
17. Ahmad Nazari Zunaidi  
18. Ahmad Said Ahmad Syauqi  
19. Ahmad Uzair Ahmad Syauqi (have not pay)  
20. Ahmad Ziyad Ahmad Tariq  
21. Alias Azammuddin  
22. Ariff Megat Mohd Redza  
23. Arshad Mohd Firdaus  
24. Azha Shamsul  
25. Azhari Mohd Azhari Paridon  
26. Baseri Haziem  
27. Bilaji Azman  
28. Bin Hamzah Ridwan  
29. Buntat Jalil  
30. Chai Ming Siong  
31. Chan Eng Thye  
32. Chan Huan Chun  
33. Chan Leslie  
34. Chan Yow Nang  
35. Cheang Samuel  
36. Chen Khar Wye  
37. Chin Kwok Foo  
38. Chini Hissan  
39. Chok Fiona F
40. Chong Chee Kuan  
41. Chong Han Yan  
42. Choo Chang Yeng  
43. Choong Kok Keong  
44. Chua Sz Chuan  
45. Coone Niall  
46. Dcruz Jerome Hillary  
47. Ea Soon Kwang  
48. Einna Norlina F
49. Foo Chui Hua F
50. Goh Seng Chye  
51. Gooi Soon Keong  
52. Har Yin Geong  
53. Hassan Haris Fadzillah  
54. Hassim Hanis F
55. Heng Chin Boon, Anthony  
56. Ho Kai Wah  
57. Ho Nicholas  
58. Ho Tuck Seng  
59. Hun Chong Yee  
60. Ibrahim Dzulkarnain Hassan  
61. Ibrahim Iskandar  
62. Ibrahim Nazirul Amri  
63. Idris Mohd Eddy Bin  
64. Iman Zacky Aulia  
65. Ishak Noor Syafiq Aizat  
66. Ismail Mohamad Hisham  
67. Ithnin Iqbal  
68. Jamaluddin Saifullah  
69. Jamin Mohamad Safuan  
70. Japar Wanchik  
71. Joe Faizal Faizal Riza Mohd Raf  
72. Jumahir Suhaimi Bin  
73. Khalid Mohamad Iqbal  
74. Khong Jun Yong  
75. Kok Sara F
76. Kole Ben  
77. Kong Wai Jian  
78. Lee Cheng San  
79. Lee Chin Hooi  
80. Lee Eam Hooi  
81. Lee Keam Keong  
82. Lee Min Tet  
83. Lee Wei Seong  
84. Lee Yuen Fen  
85. Lek Tien Chai  
86. Leong Jui Chuan F
87. Leong Mei Ling F
88. Ler Jason  
89. Lim Chee Houe  
90. Lim Chong Mow  
91. Lim Juin Cheng  
92. Lim Kian Kok  
93. Lim Liew Chin F
94. Lim Litt  
95. Lim Mooi Yoon Joseph  
96. Low Peng Yein  
97. Low Tan Chen  
98. Luis Kenneth  
99. Lum Mei Yuen May F
100. Mak David  
101. Marzuki Abdul Manan  
102. Md Tan Faiz  
103. Mohamad Yasin Mohamad Nor  
104. Mohamed Azuhan  
105. Mohd Muz  
106. Mohd Awy Dazni Bin Danial Mohd Awy Dazni Bin Danial  
107. Mohd Baron Alias  
108. Mohd Nazaruddin Wan Mohamad Faris Syahmi  
109. Mohd Rahim Zenizam  
110. Mohd Shukor Roslinawaty F
111. Mohd Zin Ahmad Nasir Udin  
112. Mohtar Mohd Kamal  
113. Mok Kar Yuan  
114. Mokhtar Khairul Azmi  
115. Muhamad Masrun  
116. Navaratnam Jeyendran  
117. Naziri Mohamed Naziri  
118. Ng Boon Keat  
119. Ng Chin Boon  
120. Ng Hooi Jia F
121. Ng Kok Khuin Barry  
122. Ng Wen Yuann  
123. Ng Yee Chong  
124. Ngah Rossaidi  
125. Non Mohd Fadzil  
126. Nordin Abdul Quddus  
127. Nordin Ahmad Azrir  
128. Ong Kar Kian  
129. Ooi Heng Aik  
130. Pang Cheah Seong  
131. Pawar Santosh  
132. Poo Sau Fah  
133. Poon Wei Hong  
134. Poy Zhen Quan  
135. Quay Peng Ann, Eddy  
136. Radzuan Mohamad Zaidi  
137. Rameli Abdul Rahim  
138. Raub Kamarul Ariffin  
139. Ruzman Mohd Shahfuzee  
140. Safwan Mohd  
141. Sahim Mohd Asram  
142. Sahir Muhammad Sahir  
143. Salleh Sideq  
144. Saromzakri Sarom  
145. Shahrom Mohd Shahrezal  
146. Shamsuddin Fazli Bin  
147. Sia Chiang Sia  
148. Sim Chee Sing  
149. Siman Osman  
150. Sonklang Samatt  
151. Soo Chee Teong  
152. Soo Wan Yin F
153. Soong Wai Choong  
154. Sorparno Shah Faezal Bin  
155. Sudin Suhaidi  
156. Suhaimi Zamri  
157. Suid Ahmad Khalid  
158. Sujor Mohamad Shariman  
159. Sum Theu Chee  
160. Sun Joe Him  
161. Syafri Beni  
162. Tan Boon Cheong  
163. Tan Chean Yap  
164. Tan Ji Kue F
165. Tan Jin Wen  
166. Tan Kamarulzaman  
167. Tan Khee Loon  
168. Tan Kong Fee  
169. Tan Ling Fui F
170. Tan Pei Hong  
171. Tan Sibyl F
172. Tan Yew Boon  
173. Teh Boon Hock  
174. Teh Kok Kee  
175. Tengku Muzani Tengku Sazali  
176. Teo Boon Keng Alvin  
177. Teo Chin Hock  
178. Teoh Karl Noel  
179. Too Teng Fook  
180. Tung Wing Leong Adrian  
181. Uzir Mohd Nazree  
182. Velankar Meera F
183. Wan Muda Wan Ahmad Rizal  
184. Wan Musa Wan Mohd Nur Muzaaliff Bin  
185. Wee Tiong Beng  
186. Wong Chee Soong  
187. Wong Choon Bin  
188. Wong Koon Yoong  
189. Wong Meng Kong  
190. Yahya Ayub  
191. Yahya Zulkifli  
192. Yap Frederick  
193. Yap Siakam Thung Lawrence  
194. Yap Wing Hoe  
195. Yap Zoey F
196. Yazam Bin Mahmood  
197. Yeo Siong Meng  
198. Yew Lee  
199. Yong Andy  
200. Yong Yoke Keong  
201. Yusof Hazman  
202. Zainal Azman Zainal Adlin  
203. Zainuddin Azrj  
204. Zainudin Wan Shaziruddin Bin  
205. Zulkasi Denny  

UPDATED 13/7/19 (SATURDAY)

Audax-BRM200_4th Anniversary Ride (Summary):

Gender:

Option Total Pctg
Female 13 7.07 %
Male 171 92.93 %

Country:

Option Total Pctg
India 2 1.09 %
Malaysia 179 97.28 %
Singapore 2 1.09 %
Thailand 1 0.54 %

 State:

Option Total Pctg
Johor 22 11.96 %
Kelantan 2 1.09 %
Melaka 6 3.26 %
Negeri Sembilan 36 19.57 %
Not Applicable 5 2.72 %
Pahang 2 1.09 %
Perak 11 5.98 %
Pulau Pinang 2 1.09 %
Selangor 60 32.61 %
Terengganu 6 3.26 %
WP Kuala Lumpur 31 16.85 %
WP Putrajaya 1 0.54 %

 Cycling Team:

Option Total Pctg
No Team 19 10.33 %
Staroba Cycling Team (SCT) 13 7.07 %
Team Zero 7 3.8 %
Team Nato Cycling Club (NATO) 7 3.8 %
MANS Cycling Team 7 3.8 %
Other 7 3.8 %
Team Kulai 6 3.26 %
48 IPOH 5 2.72 %
JEMENTAH CYCLIST 5 2.72 %
TCL TAMPIN 5 2.72 %
ACC TAMPIN 5 2.72 %
DUNGUN TLN 5 2.72 %
Team Nismilan Foldies 5 2.72 %
F1 Kaki 4 2.17 %
Defi Cycling Team Kluang 4 2.17 %
Freewill Hikers Team (FHT) 4 2.17 %
Fosfit 3 1.63 %
Lesen Agong Cycling Club (LACC) 3 1.63 %
Rawang Cycling Team (RCT) 3 1.63 %
JIMAH EAST SIKAL TEAM 2 1.09 %
IndoMy.CC 2 1.09 %
Orthocyclopods 2 1.09 %
BE Cyclists 2 1.09 %
Onon Cycling Team 2 1.09 %
LMC 2 1.09 %
Team Axis 2 1.09 %
ACME 2 1.09 %
ULTRA 100 2 1.09 %
Ah Pek Cyclists 2 1.09 %
Perpatih Cycling Club 2 1.09 %
MASBRO 2 1.09 %
LWC Cycling Team 1 0.54%
NFM 1 0.54%
Multies 1 0.54%
Bikezone 1 0.54%
CS Sia 1 0.54%
GH15 1 0.54%
The Dor Cycling Club 1 0.54%
Mothman Rides 1 0.54%
J Rides. 1 0.54%
T-Cyclists 1 0.54%
Kayuh Ketam 1 0.54%
AGTS 1 0.54%
XLCT 1 0.54%
MT Riders 1 0.54%
Band of Riders 1 0.54%
Jack Hong 1 0.54%
S Work 1 0.54%
Kelab Berbasikal Perpatih 1 0.54%
PURPOSE 1 0.54%
Kijal Gatih Club 1 0.54%
Independent Team 1 0.54%
Cycle for Peace 1 0.54%
Lizard CRC 1 0.54%
Team NACC 1 0.54%
Geng Kaki Kebal 1 0.54%
Seremban Cycling Club 1 0.54%
Melawati Nite Ride 1 0.54%
Saujana Putra Rider 1 0.54%
Cobratz Cycling Team 1 0.54%
MNR 1 0.54%
Megabike Banana Team (MBT) 1 0.54%
FB & Co 1 0.54%
Multies Cycling Team 1 0.54%
UUCC 1 0.54%
4896 1 0.54%
UCC 1 0.54%
SKCC 1 0.54%
MKCC 1 0.54%
Qqq 1 0.54%
GbBTR 1 0.54%
Dimension Data 1 0.54%

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s